JAPLA to HAIDARNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113348
PALAMUEXP
Daily
JPL
01:38
HDN
01:46
8 Km
00h 08m
253350
DOS BRWD PASS
Daily
JPL
06:53
HDN
07:03
7 Km
00h 10m
353526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:15
HDN
12:21
7 Km
00h 06m
453358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
16:57
HDN
17:04
7 Km
00h 07m
518612
BSB RNC EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat
JPL
19:28
HDN
19:37
7 Km
00h 09m
618632
AII RNC EXPRESS
Sun
JPL
19:28
HDN
19:37
7 Km
00h 09m
718312
BSB SBP BI WEEKLY
Mon Thu
JPL
19:28
HDN
19:37
7 Km
00h 09m
853612
DOS BRWD PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
20:17
HDN
20:24
7 Km
00h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:10
HDN
12:21
7 Km
00h 11m
  • Japla Haidarnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between JAPLA (JPL) and HAIDARNAGAR (HDN).
  • Departure time of 13348 PALAMUEXP at JAPLA is 01:38. Its arrival time at HAIDARNAGAR is 01:46. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 53350 DOS-BRWD PASS at JAPLA is 06:53. Its arrival time at HAIDARNAGAR is 07:03. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 12:10. Its arrival time at HAIDARNAGAR is 12:21. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 11m.