JAPLA to RAY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113348
PALAMUEXP
Daily
JPL
01:38
RAY
06:31
216 Km
04h 53m
253526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
11:58
RAY
20:27
215 Km
08h 29m
353358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
15:49
RAY
22:18
215 Km
06h 29m
418612
MUV RNC EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat
JPL
19:28
RAY
00:15
216 Km
04h 47m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:10
RAY
18:26
216 Km
06h 16m
  • Japla Ray Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between JAPLA (JPL) and RAY (RAY).
  • Departure time of 13348 PALAMUEXP at JAPLA is 01:38. Its arrival time at RAY is 06:31. It covers total distance of 216 kilometer in 04h 53m.
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 11:58. Its arrival time at RAY is 20:27. It covers total distance of 215 kilometer in 08h 29m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 12:10. Its arrival time at RAY is 18:26. It covers total distance of 216 kilometer in 06h 16m.