JAPLA to SATBAHINI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153350
DOS BRWD PASS
Daily
JPL
06:53
SZF
07:34
25 Km
00h 41m
253526
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
11:58
SZF
12:35
25 Km
00h 37m
353358
DOS BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
15:49
SZF
16:27
25 Km
00h 38m
453612
DOS BRWD PASSENGER
Daily
JPL
19:10
SZF
19:49
25 Km
00h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153362[cancelled]
BSB BRKA PASS
Daily
JPL
12:10
SZF
12:51
26 Km
00h 41m
  • Japla Satbahini Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between JAPLA (JPL) and SATBAHINI (SZF).
  • Departure time of 53350 DOS-BRWD PASS at JAPLA is 06:53. Its arrival time at SATBAHINI is 07:34. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 53526 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 11:58. Its arrival time at SATBAHINI is 12:35. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 53362 BSB-BRKA PASS at JAPLA is 12:10. Its arrival time at SATBAHINI is 12:51. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 41m.