JASWANTNAGAR to ACHALDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164164
SKB PHD MEMU
Daily
JGR
06:27
ULD
07:24
55 Km
00h 57m
264588
TDL CNB MEMU
Daily
JGR
08:11
ULD
09:42
56 Km
01h 31m
313008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
JGR
15:28
ULD
16:29
55 Km
01h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151810[cancelled]
TDL CNB PASSENGER
Daily
JGR
08:35
ULD
09:44
56 Km
01h 09m
  • Jaswantnagar Achalda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JASWANTNAGAR (JGR) and ACHALDA (ULD).
  • Departure time of 64164 SKB-PHD MEMU at JASWANTNAGAR is 06:27. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 07:24. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 00h 57m.
  • Departure time of 64588 TDL-CNB MEMU at JASWANTNAGAR is 08:11. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 09:42. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 51810 TDL-CNB-PASSENGER at JASWANTNAGAR is 08:35. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 09:44. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 09m.