JATDUMRI HALT to NER HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163241
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
JTDM
05:30
NERH
06:56
54 Km
01h 26m
263243
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
JTDM
06:58
NERH
08:27
54 Km
01h 29m
353213
PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
JTDM
13:28
NERH
15:00
54 Km
01h 32m
463257
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
JTDM
20:48
NERH
22:19
54 Km
01h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153233[cancelled]
PNBE GAYA PASS
Daily
JTDM
14:29
NERH
16:01
54 Km
01h 32m
  • Jatdumri Halt Ner Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between JATDUMRI HALT (JTDM) and NER HALT (NERH).
  • Departure time of 63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at JATDUMRI HALT is 05:30. Its arrival time at NER HALT is 06:56. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at JATDUMRI HALT is 06:58. Its arrival time at NER HALT is 08:27. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 53213 PNBE-GAYA PASSENGER at JATDUMRI HALT is 13:28. Its arrival time at NER HALT is 15:00. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 32m.