JATKANHAR to BHILAI PWR HS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
02:16
BPHB
04:02
62 Km
01h 46m
268730
DGG R MEMU
Daily
JTR
04:07
BPHB
05:35
66 Km
01h 28m
368710
DGG R MEMU
Daily
JTR
05:47
BPHB
07:05
66 Km
01h 18m
458118
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
06:42
BPHB
08:29
62 Km
01h 47m
568724
G R MEMU
Daily
JTR
08:43
BPHB
10:26
66 Km
01h 43m
668706
DGG BSP MEMU
Daily
JTR
11:47
BPHB
14:26
62 Km
02h 39m
758206
ITR R PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
13:58
BPHB
16:31
62 Km
02h 33m
  • Jatkanhar Bhilai Pwr Hs Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between JATKANHAR (JTR) and BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB).
  • Departure time of 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER at JATKANHAR is 02:16. Its arrival time at BHILAI PWR HS is 04:02. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 46m.
  • Departure time of 68730 DGG R MEMU at JATKANHAR is 04:07. Its arrival time at BHILAI PWR HS is 05:35. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 28m.
  • Departure time of 68710 DGG R MEMU at JATKANHAR is 05:47. Its arrival time at BHILAI PWR HS is 07:05. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 18m.