JATKANHAR to DEVBALODA CHRDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
02:16
DBEC
04:15
70 Km
01h 59m
268730
DGG R MEMU
Daily
JTR
04:07
DBEC
05:45
74 Km
01h 38m
368724
G R MEMU
Daily
JTR
08:43
DBEC
10:36
74 Km
01h 53m
468706
DGG BSP MEMU
Daily
JTR
11:47
DBEC
14:33
70 Km
02h 46m
558206
ITR R PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
13:58
DBEC
16:44
70 Km
02h 46m
  • Jatkanhar Devbaloda Chrda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between JATKANHAR (JTR) and DEVBALODA CHRDA (DBEC).
  • Departure time of 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER at JATKANHAR is 02:16. Its arrival time at DEVBALODA CHRDA is 04:15. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 01h 59m.
  • Departure time of 68730 DGG R MEMU at JATKANHAR is 04:07. Its arrival time at DEVBALODA CHRDA is 05:45. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 68724 G-R MEMU at JATKANHAR is 08:43. Its arrival time at DEVBALODA CHRDA is 10:36. It covers total distance of 74 kilometer in 01h 53m.