JATKANHAR to DONGARGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
01:23
DGG
01:32
6 Km
00h 09m
268741
DURG G MEMU
Daily
JTR
07:40
DGG
07:50
6 Km
00h 10m
368705
R DGG MEMU
Daily
JTR
10:24
DGG
10:40
6 Km
00h 16m
408874
DRZ G PASS SPL
Wed
JTR
15:13
DGG
15:22
7 Km
00h 09m
558205
R ITR PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
15:52
DGG
16:00
6 Km
00h 08m
658117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
JTR
18:46
DGG
18:55
6 Km
00h 09m
768709
R DGG MEMU
Daily
JTR
19:17
DGG
19:50
6 Km
00h 33m
868721
R DGG MEMU
Daily
JTR
21:18
DGG
21:30
6 Km
00h 12m
908872
DURG G PASS SPL
Thu
JTR
22:32
DGG
22:42
6 Km
00h 10m
1068729
R DGG MEMU
Daily
JTR
23:44
DGG
23:55
6 Km
00h 11m
  • Jatkanhar Dongargarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between JATKANHAR (JTR) and DONGARGARH (DGG).
  • Departure time of 58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER at JATKANHAR is 01:23. Its arrival time at DONGARGARH is 01:32. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 68741 DURG-G MEMU at JATKANHAR is 07:40. Its arrival time at DONGARGARH is 07:50. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 68705 R DGG MEMU at JATKANHAR is 10:24. Its arrival time at DONGARGARH is 10:40. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 16m.