JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH Trains


Covid Special Trains
104822
ADI JU SPL
Daily
JUL
07:32
IQG
10:49
119 Km
03h 17m
Other Trains
154805
JAIPUR PASSENGER
Daily
JUL
00:36
IQG
05:28
119 Km
04h 52m
254804
ADI JU PASS
Daily
JUL
07:17
IQG
10:59
119 Km
03h 42m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between JHULASAN and IQBAL GADH is 119 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 3 direct trains between JHULASAN and IQBAL GADH that makes our travel safe and convenient. JHULASAN IQBAL GADH trains generally complete this journey in 04h 52m.

List of trains that run between JHULASAN and IQBAL GADH

1) 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER

Train number 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER that originates from AHMEDABAD JN and ends at JAIPUR leaves JHULASAN on the scheduled departure time of 00:36. The train completes JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH journey in 04h 52m and reaches IQBAL GADH on the scheduled arrival time of 05:28. This train 54805 runs on Daily between JUL and IQG.

2) 54804 ADI - JU PASS

Train number 54804 ADI - JU PASS that originates from AHMEDABAD JN and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves JHULASAN on the scheduled departure time of 07:17. The train completes JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH journey in 03h 42m and reaches IQBAL GADH on the scheduled arrival time of 10:59. This train 54804 runs on Daily between JUL and IQG.

3) 04822 ADI - JU SPL

Train number 04822 ADI - JU SPL that originates from SABARMATI BG and ends at JODHPUR JN leaves JHULASAN on the scheduled departure time of 07:32. The train completes JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH journey in 03h 17m and reaches IQBAL GADH on the scheduled arrival time of 10:49. This train 04822 runs on Daily between JUL and IQG.

Q. What is the distance between JHULASAN and IQBAL GADH?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between JHULASAN and IQBAL GADH is 119 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 04h 52m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH?

04822 ADI - JU SPL is the fastest train available from JHULASAN to IQBAL GADH. It takes only 03h 17m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 04822.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Jhulasan Iqbal Gadh Trains Morning Jhulasan Iqbal Gadh Trains JHULASAN se IQBAL GADH train