JIMIDIPETA to KOMATI PALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158503
RGDA VSKP PASS.
Daily
JMPT
05:33
KMX
07:02
77 Km
01h 29m
258529
DURG VSKP
Daily
JMPT
07:17
KMX
09:07
78 Km
01h 50m
358537
KRPU VSKP PASS
Daily
JMPT
10:40
KMX
12:19
77 Km
01h 39m
417244
RGDA GNT EXP
Daily
JMPT
15:21
KMX
17:03
77 Km
01h 42m
558527
R VSKP PASS
Daily
JMPT
16:37
KMX
18:28
77 Km
01h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157272[cancelled]
RGDA BZA PASS
Daily
JMPT
15:32
KMX
17:15
77 Km
01h 43m
  • Jimidipeta Komati Palli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between JIMIDIPETA (JMPT) and KOMATI PALLI (KMX).
  • Departure time of 58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. at JIMIDIPETA is 05:33. Its arrival time at KOMATI PALLI is 07:02. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 29m.
  • Departure time of 58529 DURG-VSKP at JIMIDIPETA is 07:17. Its arrival time at KOMATI PALLI is 09:07. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 50m.
  • Departure time of 58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS at JIMIDIPETA is 10:40. Its arrival time at KOMATI PALLI is 12:19. It covers total distance of 77 kilometer in 01h 39m.