JORANDA ROAD to DELANG Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158413
TLHR PURI PASS
Daily
JRZ
07:24
DEG
10:58
111 Km
03h 34m
268421
ANGL PURI MEMU
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
JRZ
07:45
DEG
10:14
88 Km
02h 29m
358131
ROU SBP PURI
Daily
JRZ
18:32
DEG
22:06
110 Km
03h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158421[cancelled]
ANGL PURI PASS
Daily
JRZ
07:42
DEG
10:15
88 Km
02h 33m
  • Joranda Road Delang Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JORANDA ROAD (JRZ) and DELANG (DEG).
  • Departure time of 58413 TLHR-PURI PASS at JORANDA ROAD is 07:24. Its arrival time at DELANG is 10:58. It covers total distance of 111 kilometer in 03h 34m.
  • Departure time of 58421 ANGL-PURI PASS at JORANDA ROAD is 07:42. Its arrival time at DELANG is 10:15. It covers total distance of 88 kilometer in 02h 33m.
  • Departure time of 68421 ANGL- PURI MEMU at JORANDA ROAD is 07:45. Its arrival time at DELANG is 10:14. It covers total distance of 88 kilometer in 02h 29m.