JORANDA ROAD to MAHADIA PH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
JRZ
08:27
MHDB
09:04
25 Km
00h 37m
268422
PURI ANGL MEMU
Daily
JRZ
19:17
MHDB
19:53
24 Km
00h 36m
368414
PURI TLHR MEMU
Daily
JRZ
20:48
MHDB
21:29
25 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158422[cancelled]
PURI ANGL PASS
Daily
JRZ
19:10
MHDB
19:49
23 Km
00h 39m
258414[cancelled]
PURI TLHR PASS
Daily
JRZ
20:48
MHDB
21:29
25 Km
00h 41m
  • Joranda Road Mahadia Ph Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JORANDA ROAD (JRZ) and MAHADIA PH (MHDB).
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at JORANDA ROAD is 08:27. Its arrival time at MAHADIA PH is 09:04. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 58422 PURI-ANGL PASS at JORANDA ROAD is 19:10. Its arrival time at MAHADIA PH is 19:49. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 68422 PURI-ANGL MEMU at JORANDA ROAD is 19:17. Its arrival time at MAHADIA PH is 19:53. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 36m.