JOYCHANDI PAHAR to BAGALIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163598
ASN RNC PASSENGER
Daily
JOC
06:14
BGA
06:41
19 Km
00h 27m
263592
ASN BKSC MEMU PGR.
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
JOC
08:04
BGA
08:29
19 Km
00h 25m
368055
ASN TATA LOCAL
Daily
JOC
09:19
BGA
10:27
24 Km
01h 08m
463594
ASN PRR MEMU PGR
Daily
JOC
11:46
BGA
12:42
24 Km
00h 56m
568060
ASN BBM LOCAL
Daily
JOC
15:53
BGA
16:56
24 Km
01h 03m
663596
ASN BKSC MEMU PGR.
Daily
JOC
18:53
BGA
19:56
24 Km
01h 03m
  • Joychandi Pahar Bagalia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) and BAGALIA (BGA).
  • Departure time of 63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 06:14. Its arrival time at BAGALIA is 06:41. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 08:04. Its arrival time at BAGALIA is 08:29. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 68055 ASN TATA LOCAL at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 09:19. Its arrival time at BAGALIA is 10:27. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 01h 08m.