JOYCHANDI PAHAR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122843
BSP PNBE SF EXP
Sat
JOC
06:30
BKP
12:31
323 Km
06h 01m
218183
TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Daily
JOC
10:53
BKP
17:42
324 Km
06h 49m
313287
SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS
Daily
JOC
22:45
BKP
05:35
323 Km
06h 50m
  • Joychandi Pahar Bakhtiyarpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) and BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP).
  • Departure time of 22843 BSP PNBE SF EXP at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 06:30. Its arrival time at BAKHTIYARPUR JN is 12:31. It covers total distance of 323 kilometer in 06h 01m.
  • Departure time of 18183 TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 10:53. Its arrival time at BAKHTIYARPUR JN is 17:42. It covers total distance of 324 kilometer in 06h 49m.
  • Departure time of 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 22:45. Its arrival time at BAKHTIYARPUR JN is 05:35. It covers total distance of 323 kilometer in 06h 50m.