JOYCHANDI PAHAR to BERO Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168061
ADRA ASN MEMU
Daily
JOC
03:54
BERO
03:59
6 Km
00h 05m
268063
ADRA ASN MEMU
Daily
JOC
05:14
BERO
05:19
6 Km
00h 05m
368065
ADRA ASN LOCAL
Daily
JOC
07:04
BERO
07:09
6 Km
00h 05m
463595
BKSC ASN MEMU PGR.
Daily
JOC
07:44
BERO
07:49
6 Km
00h 05m
568067
ADRA ASN LOCAL
Daily
JOC
08:54
BERO
08:59
6 Km
00h 05m
668043
KGP ASN MEMU PASS
Daily
JOC
09:59
BERO
10:05
5 Km
00h 06m
768056
TATA ASN LOCAL
Daily
JOC
12:29
BERO
12:34
6 Km
00h 05m
868045
ADRA ASN MEMU PASS
Daily
JOC
14:44
BERO
14:49
6 Km
00h 05m
963593
PRR ASN MEMU PGR
Daily
JOC
15:42
BERO
15:48
5 Km
00h 06m
1063597
RNC ASN PASSENGER
Daily
JOC
16:45
BERO
16:50
6 Km
00h 05m
1163591
BKSC ASN MEMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
JOC
17:50
BERO
17:56
6 Km
00h 06m
1268069
ADRA ASN LOCAL
Daily
JOC
18:49
BERO
18:54
6 Km
00h 05m
1368059
BBM ASN LOCAL
Daily
JOC
20:44
BERO
20:49
5 Km
00h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158017[cancelled]
KGP ASN PASS
Daily
JOC
09:59
BERO
10:05
6 Km
00h 06m
258019[cancelled]
ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT
Daily
JOC
14:44
BERO
14:50
6 Km
00h 06m
  • Joychandi Pahar Bero Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between JOYCHANDI PAHAR (JOC) and BERO (BERO).
  • Departure time of 68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 03:54. Its arrival time at BERO is 03:59. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 05:14. Its arrival time at BERO is 05:19. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL at JOYCHANDI PAHAR is 07:04. Its arrival time at BERO is 07:09. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 05m.