JUBBASAHANI to BAJPATTI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175208
MFP SPJ DEMU
Daily
JUBS
12:30
BJT
15:03
67 Km
02h 33m
275256
MFP DBG DEMU
Daily
JUBS
16:47
BJT
18:53
67 Km
02h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155506[cancelled]
MFP SPJ PASS
Daily
JUBS
12:14
BJT
14:25
67 Km
02h 11m
255256[cancelled]
MFP DBG PASSENGER
Daily
JUBS
17:00
BJT
19:31
67 Km
02h 31m
  • Jubbasahani Bajpatti Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between JUBBASAHANI (JUBS) and BAJPATTI (BJT).
  • Departure time of 55506 MFP-SPJ PASS at JUBBASAHANI is 12:14. Its arrival time at BAJPATTI is 14:25. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 02h 11m.
  • Departure time of 75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU at JUBBASAHANI is 12:30. Its arrival time at BAJPATTI is 15:03. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 02h 33m.