JUBBASAHANI to GARHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113123
SDAH SMI EXP
Daily
JUBS
01:28
GARA
02:12
36 Km
00h 44m
275208
MFP SPJ DEMU
Daily
JUBS
12:30
GARA
13:38
36 Km
01h 08m
375256
MFP DBG DEMU
Daily
JUBS
16:47
GARA
17:31
36 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155506[cancelled]
MFP SPJ PASS
Daily
JUBS
12:14
GARA
13:06
36 Km
00h 52m
255256[cancelled]
MFP DBG PASSENGER
Daily
JUBS
17:00
GARA
18:02
36 Km
01h 02m
355282[cancelled]
MFP SMI PASS
Daily
JUBS
17:00
GARA
17:58
36 Km
00h 58m
  • Jubbasahani Garha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between JUBBASAHANI (JUBS) and GARHA (GARA).
  • Departure time of 13123 SDAH- SMI EXP at JUBBASAHANI is 01:28. Its arrival time at GARHA is 02:12. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 55506 MFP-SPJ PASS at JUBBASAHANI is 12:14. Its arrival time at GARHA is 13:06. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 52m.
  • Departure time of 75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU at JUBBASAHANI is 12:30. Its arrival time at GARHA is 13:38. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 01h 08m.