JUCHANDRA to BHIWANDI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
161003
BSR DIVA MEMU
Daily
JCNR
09:57
BIRD
10:19
23 Km
00h 22m
269168
BSR PNVL MEMU
Daily
JCNR
12:17
BIRD
12:39
23 Km
00h 22m
361005
BSR DIVA MEMU
Daily
JCNR
12:57
BIRD
13:20
23 Km
00h 23m
461007
BSR DIVA MEMU
Daily
JCNR
15:41
BIRD
16:06
23 Km
00h 25m
569166
BSR PNVL MEMU
Daily
JCNR
16:52
BIRD
17:17
23 Km
00h 25m
661021
VASAI ROAD DIVA MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
JCNR
17:42
BIRD
18:07
23 Km
00h 25m
761009
BSR DIVA MEMU
Daily
JCNR
19:23
BIRD
19:42
23 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171093[cancelled]
BSR DIVA DMU
Daily
JCNR
09:57
BIRD
10:19
23 Km
00h 22m
271003[cancelled]
BSR DIVA DMU
Daily
JCNR
09:57
BIRD
10:19
23 Km
00h 22m
371081[cancelled]
BSR DIVA PASSENGER
Daily
JCNR
12:57
BIRD
13:20
23 Km
00h 23m
471005[cancelled]
BSR DIVA PASSENGER
Daily
JCNR
12:57
BIRD
13:20
23 Km
00h 23m
571083[cancelled]
BSR DIVA PASSENGER
Daily
JCNR
15:42
BIRD
16:06
23 Km
00h 24m
671009[cancelled]
BSR DIVA PASSENGER
Daily
JCNR
19:22
BIRD
19:42
23 Km
00h 20m
771085[cancelled]
BSR DIVA PASSENGER
Daily
JCNR
19:22
BIRD
19:42
23 Km
00h 20m
  • Juchandra Bhiwandi Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between JUCHANDRA (JCNR) and BHIWANDI ROAD (BIRD).
  • Departure time of 61003 BSR-DIVA MEMU at JUCHANDRA is 09:57. Its arrival time at BHIWANDI ROAD is 10:19. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 71093 BSR-DIVA DMU at JUCHANDRA is 09:57. Its arrival time at BHIWANDI ROAD is 10:19. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 71003 BSR-DIVA DMU at JUCHANDRA is 09:57. Its arrival time at BHIWANDI ROAD is 10:19. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 22m.