KACHEGUDA to AJJAKOLLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177282
GNT PASS
Daily
KCG
05:10
AJK
09:05
165 Km
03h 55m
257425
PASSENGER
Daily
KCG
09:40
AJK
13:19
165 Km
03h 39m
357305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
KCG
14:40
AJK
17:44
165 Km
03h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157325[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
KCG
05:10
AJK
09:05
165 Km
03h 55m
257623[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
KCG
05:10
AJK
09:05
164 Km
03h 55m
  • Kacheguda Ajjakollu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and AJJAKOLLU (AJK).
  • Departure time of 57325 GNT PASS at KACHEGUDA is 05:10. Its arrival time at AJJAKOLLU is 09:05. It covers total distance of 165 kilometer in 03h 55m.
  • Departure time of 57623 GNT PASS at KACHEGUDA is 05:10. Its arrival time at AJJAKOLLU is 09:05. It covers total distance of 164 kilometer in 03h 55m.
  • Departure time of 77282 GNT PASS at KACHEGUDA is 05:10. Its arrival time at AJJAKOLLU is 09:05. It covers total distance of 165 kilometer in 03h 55m.