KACHEGUDA to AURANGABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
KCG
04:50
AWB
19:05
512 Km
14h 15m
216003
MAS NSL WKLY EXP
Sun
KCG
23:40
AWB
09:40
513 Km
10h 00m
316733
RMM OKHA EXPRESS
Sat
KCG
23:50
AWB
09:40
512 Km
09h 50m
417058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
SC
12:25
AWB
23:20
510 Km
10h 55m
517020
HYB JP EXP
Sat
HYB
15:15
AWB
01:17
519 Km
10h 02m
617002
SC SNSI EXP
Fri Sun
SC
16:40
AWB
04:55
582 Km
12h 15m
717206
COA SNSI EXP
Mon Wed Sat
SC
16:40
AWB
04:55
582 Km
12h 15m
817208
BZA SNSI EXPRESS
Tue
SC
16:40
AWB
04:55
582 Km
12h 15m
917064
SC MMR AJANTHA EXP
Daily
SC
18:10
AWB
03:45
510 Km
09h 35m
1007417
TPTY NSL
Fri
SC
20:25
AWB
09:38
581 Km
13h 13m
1117213
NS NSL EXP
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
SC
20:30
AWB
06:25
506 Km
09h 55m
1217417
TPTY SNSI
Tue
SC
21:20
AWB
07:30
510 Km
10h 10m
1357549
HYB AWB PASS
Daily
HYB
21:35
AWB
14:15
583 Km
16h 40m
1417231
NS NSL EXP
Fri Sun
SC
22:00
AWB
07:30
510 Km
09h 30m
1518503
VSKP SNSI WEEKLY EXP
Thu
SC
22:00
AWB
07:30
510 Km
09h 30m
  • Kacheguda Aurangabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 15 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and AURANGABAD (AWB).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at KACHEGUDA is 04:50. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 19:05. It covers total distance of 512 kilometer in 14h 15m.
  • Departure time of 16003 MAS-NSL WKLY EXP at KACHEGUDA is 23:40. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 09:40. It covers total distance of 513 kilometer in 10h 00m.
  • Departure time of 16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS at KACHEGUDA is 23:50. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 09:40. It covers total distance of 512 kilometer in 09h 50m.