KACHEGUDA to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112975
MYS JP SF EXP
Fri Sun
KCG
02:10
BPQ
07:50
389 Km
05h 40m
212193
YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP
Mon
KCG
04:00
BPQ
10:40
389 Km
06h 40m
312649
SAMPARKAKRANTHI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun Mon
KCG
08:30
BPQ
14:05
390 Km
05h 35m
412251
YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP
Wed Sat
KCG
10:40
BPQ
17:15
389 Km
06h 35m
515024
YPR GKP EXP
Fri
KCG
10:40
BPQ
17:15
389 Km
06h 35m
612647
KONGU EXPRESS
Mon
KCG
10:40
BPQ
17:25
390 Km
06h 45m
722683
YPR LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
Tue
KCG
10:40
BPQ
17:25
389 Km
06h 45m
812707
TPTY NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI
Mon Wed Fri
KCG
17:15
BPQ
23:05
390 Km
05h 50m
982651
YPR SVDK WEEKLY SUVIDH SP
Sun
SC
04:10
BPQ
10:20
384 Km
06h 10m
1012723
TELANGANA EXPRESS
Daily
HYB
06:25
BPQ
12:25
393 Km
06h 00m
1112592
SBC GKP EXP
Tue
BMT
06:25
BPQ
13:25
390 Km
07h 00m
1212590
SC GKP EXP
Fri
SC
07:20
BPQ
13:25
384 Km
06h 05m
1322705
TPTY JAT HUMSAFAR
Wed
SC
07:20
BPQ
13:30
384 Km
06h 10m
1422691
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
Daily
SC
07:50
BPQ
12:45
383 Km
04h 55m
1512213
DEE YPR DURANTO EXPRESS
Sun
SC
09:10
BPQ
13:35
383 Km
04h 25m
1612791
SC DNR EXP
Daily
SC
10:00
BPQ
16:00
384 Km
06h 00m
1712437
RAJDHANI EXP
Wed
SC
12:45
BPQ
17:50
384 Km
05h 05m
1812285
SC NZM DORONTO EXP
Thu Sun
SC
13:10
BPQ
18:10
384 Km
05h 00m
1917233
SC BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP
Daily
SC
15:25
BPQ
01:00
384 Km
09h 35m
2005282
SC BJU EXAM SPECIAL
Fri
SC
19:00
BPQ
02:00
384 Km
07h 00m
2103272
SC DNR EXAM SPECIAL
Fri
SC
21:00
BPQ
04:00
384 Km
07h 00m
2207005
HYB RXL
Thu
HYB
21:30
BPQ
04:30
390 Km
07h 00m
2307091
SC RXL
Tue
SC
21:40
BPQ
04:30
384 Km
06h 50m
2407009
SC BJU
Sun
SC
22:00
BPQ
04:30
384 Km
06h 30m
2512771
SC NGP EXP
Mon Wed Fri
SC
22:00
BPQ
04:30
384 Km
06h 30m
2607007
SC DBG
Tue Sat
SC
22:00
BPQ
04:45
384 Km
06h 45m
2712721
HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
HYB
22:30
BPQ
05:20
393 Km
06h 50m
2817037
SC HSR EXP
Tue Wed
SC
23:55
BPQ
05:40
384 Km
05h 45m
2915016
YPR GKP EXPRESS
Thu
SC
23:55
BPQ
06:00
384 Km
06h 05m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122693[cancelled]
SBC NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Wed Sat Sun
SC
07:50
BPQ
12:45
383 Km
04h 55m
202793[cancelled]
SC PNBE SUPERFAST SPL
Fri
SC
08:35
BPQ
14:05
383 Km
05h 30m
317005[cancelled]
HYB RXL EXP
Thu
HYB
21:30
BPQ
04:30
392 Km
07h 00m
417007[cancelled]
SC DBG EXP
Tue Sat
SC
22:00
BPQ
04:45
383 Km
06h 45m
  • Kacheguda Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 12975 MYS JP SF EXP at KACHEGUDA is 02:10. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 07:50. It covers total distance of 389 kilometer in 05h 40m.
  • Departure time of 12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP at KACHEGUDA is 04:00. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 10:40. It covers total distance of 389 kilometer in 06h 40m.
  • Departure time of 12649 SAMPARKAKRANTHI-EXPRESS at KACHEGUDA is 08:30. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 14:05. It covers total distance of 390 kilometer in 05h 35m.