KACHEGUDA to BEGAMPET Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
147149
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
04:40
BMT
05:05
12 Km
00h 25m
257660
GR PASS
Daily
KCG
05:20
BMT
06:08
14 Km
00h 48m
347150
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
05:45
BMT
06:10
12 Km
00h 25m
447151
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
06:05
BMT
06:39
12 Km
00h 34m
547153
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
07:00
BMT
07:32
12 Km
00h 32m
647152
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
07:45
BMT
08:14
12 Km
00h 29m
747154
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
08:05
BMT
08:30
12 Km
00h 25m
847211
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
08:44
BMT
09:16
12 Km
00h 32m
947155
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
09:27
BMT
09:57
12 Km
00h 30m
1047165
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
10:10
BMT
10:42
12 Km
00h 32m
1147156
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
10:53
BMT
11:26
12 Km
00h 33m
1247157
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
11:10
BMT
11:43
12 Km
00h 33m
1347198
FM LPI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KCG
11:35
BMT
12:05
12 Km
00h 30m
1447214
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
11:50
BMT
12:17
12 Km
00h 27m
1547158
FM LPI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KCG
12:25
BMT
12:50
12 Km
00h 25m
1647169
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
13:17
BMT
13:43
12 Km
00h 26m
1747160
FM LPI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KCG
13:50
BMT
14:26
12 Km
00h 36m
1847216
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
14:55
BMT
15:23
12 Km
00h 28m
1947161
FM LPI
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KCG
15:30
BMT
15:57
12 Km
00h 27m
2047162
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
16:29
BMT
16:55
12 Km
00h 26m
2147163
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
17:25
BMT
17:51
12 Km
00h 26m
2247164
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
17:53
BMT
18:24
12 Km
00h 31m
2347218
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
18:10
BMT
18:41
12 Km
00h 31m
2447166
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
19:05
BMT
19:32
12 Km
00h 27m
2547207
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
19:25
BMT
19:52
12 Km
00h 27m
2647167
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
20:00
BMT
20:25
12 Km
00h 25m
2747203
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
21:05
BMT
21:30
12 Km
00h 25m
2847220
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
21:20
BMT
21:55
12 Km
00h 35m
2947170
FM LPI
Daily
KCG
22:00
BMT
22:25
12 Km
00h 25m
  • Kacheguda Begampet Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and BEGAMPET (BMT).
  • Departure time of 47149 FM-LPI at KACHEGUDA is 04:40. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 05:05. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 57660 GR PASS at KACHEGUDA is 05:20. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 06:08. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 47150 FM-LPI at KACHEGUDA is 05:45. Its arrival time at BEGAMPET is 06:10. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 25m.