KACHEGUDA to BILASPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112251
YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP
Wed Sat
KCG
10:35
BSP
02:15
912 Km
15h 40m
217005
HYB RXL EXP
Thu
HYB
21:40
BSP
14:30
1010 Km
16h 50m
307009
SC BJU
Sun
SC
22:00
BSP
14:30
998 Km
16h 30m
417007
SC DBG EXP
Tue Sat
SC
22:15
BSP
14:30
906 Km
16h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107005[cancelled]
HYB RXL
Thu
HYB
21:30
BSP
14:30
1012 Km
17h 00m
207007[cancelled]
SC DBG
Tue Sat
SC
22:00
BSP
14:30
914 Km
16h 30m
  • Kacheguda Bilaspur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and BILASPUR JN (BSP).
  • Departure time of 12251 YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP at KACHEGUDA is 10:35. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 02:15. It covers total distance of 912 kilometer in 15h 40m.
  • Departure time of 07005 HYB-RXL at HYDERABAD DECAN is 21:30. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 14:30. It covers total distance of 1012 kilometer in 17h 00m.
  • Departure time of 17005 HYB-RXL EXP at HYDERABAD DECAN is 21:40. Its arrival time at BILASPUR JN is 14:30. It covers total distance of 1010 kilometer in 16h 50m.