KACHEGUDA to BRAHMANPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
KCG
04:50
BMPL
06:44
55 Km
01h 54m
257473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
KCG
16:10
BMPL
18:26
55 Km
02h 16m
357448
MBNR MZL PASSENGER
Daily
KCG
19:27
BMPL
21:28
54 Km
02h 01m
457563
HYB PBN PASS
Daily
HYB
22:35
BMPL
00:38
60 Km
02h 03m
  • Kacheguda Brahmanpalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KACHEGUDA (KCG) and BRAHMANPALLI (BMPL).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at KACHEGUDA is 04:50. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 06:44. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 54m.
  • Departure time of 57473 KCG-BDHN PASS at KACHEGUDA is 16:10. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 18:26. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 02h 16m.
  • Departure time of 57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER at KACHEGUDA is 19:27. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 21:28. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 02h 01m.