KADIYAN to DUVVADA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117487
HX VSKP TIRUMALA EXP
Daily
KYM
06:10
DVD
10:48
173 Km
04h 38m
267295
RJY RVD PASS
Daily
KYM
11:27
DVD
15:55
173 Km
04h 28m
357225
BZA VSKP PASS
Daily
KYM
12:00
DVD
17:28
174 Km
05h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157271[cancelled]
BZA RGDA PASS
Daily
KYM
01:22
DVD
07:23
174 Km
06h 01m
  • Kadiyan Duvvada Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KADIYAN (KYM) and DUVVADA (DVD).
  • Departure time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS at KADIYAN is 01:22. Its arrival time at DUVVADA is 07:23. It covers total distance of 174 kilometer in 06h 01m.
  • Departure time of 17487 HX-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP at KADIYAN is 06:10. Its arrival time at DUVVADA is 10:48. It covers total distance of 173 kilometer in 04h 38m.
  • Departure time of 67295 RJY-RVD PASS at KADIYAN is 11:27. Its arrival time at DUVVADA is 15:55. It covers total distance of 173 kilometer in 04h 28m.