KADIYAN to GOLLAPROLU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167295
RJY RVD PASS
Daily
KYM
11:27
GLP
12:41
58 Km
01h 14m
257225
BZA VSKP PASS
Daily
KYM
12:00
GLP
13:24
58 Km
01h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157271[cancelled]
BZA RGDA PASS
Daily
KYM
01:22
GLP
02:27
58 Km
01h 05m
  • Kadiyan Gollaprolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KADIYAN (KYM) and GOLLAPROLU (GLP).
  • Departure time of 57271 BZA-RGDA PASS at KADIYAN is 01:22. Its arrival time at GOLLAPROLU is 02:27. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 67295 RJY-RVD PASS at KADIYAN is 11:27. Its arrival time at GOLLAPROLU is 12:41. It covers total distance of 58 kilometer in 01h 14m.