KAIALSA to GARHMUKTESAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
KIV
05:46
GMS
06:49
52 Km
01h 03m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KIV
16:30
GMS
17:41
52 Km
01h 11m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KIV
19:09
GMS
20:32
52 Km
01h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154305[cancelled]
MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER
Daily
KIV
06:32
GMS
07:46
52 Km
01h 14m
  • Kaialsa Garhmuktesar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KAIALSA (KIV) and GARHMUKTESAR (GMS).
  • Departure time of 64553 MB-ANVT MEMU at KAIALSA is 05:46. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 06:49. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 54305 MORADABAD HAPUR PASSENGER at KAIALSA is 06:32. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 07:46. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at KAIALSA is 16:30. Its arrival time at GARHMUKTESAR is 17:41. It covers total distance of 52 kilometer in 01h 11m.