KALAIKUNDA to CHAKULIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168013
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KKQ
05:54
CKU
06:52
59 Km
00h 58m
258021
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KKQ
09:31
CKU
10:42
59 Km
01h 11m
368003
HWH GTS MEMU LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KKQ
12:18
CKU
13:14
59 Km
00h 56m
468005
KGP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
KKQ
15:53
CKU
16:53
59 Km
01h 00m
568011
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KKQ
18:37
CKU
19:36
59 Km
00h 59m
668015
KGP TATA LOCAL
Daily
KKQ
21:25
CKU
22:19
59 Km
00h 54m
  • Kalaikunda Chakulia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between KALAIKUNDA (KKQ) and CHAKULIA (CKU).
  • Departure time of 68013 KGP TATA LOCAL at KALAIKUNDA is 05:54. Its arrival time at CHAKULIA is 06:52. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 00h 58m.
  • Departure time of 58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER at KALAIKUNDA is 09:31. Its arrival time at CHAKULIA is 10:42. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 01h 11m.
  • Departure time of 68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL at KALAIKUNDA is 12:18. Its arrival time at CHAKULIA is 13:14. It covers total distance of 59 kilometer in 00h 56m.