KALANWALI to BHATTU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154752
SGNR RE PASSENGER
Daily
KNL
05:13
BHT
06:51
69 Km
01h 38m
214520
KISAN EXPRESS
Daily
KNL
07:37
BHT
08:40
69 Km
01h 03m
354783
FKA RE PASSENGER
Daily
KNL
13:43
BHT
15:18
69 Km
01h 35m
454781
BTI RE PAASENGER
Daily
KNL
18:33
BHT
20:04
69 Km
01h 31m
554043
JIND HSR PASSENGER
Daily
KNL
22:18
BHT
23:35
69 Km
01h 17m
  • Kalanwali Bhattu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KALANWALI (KNL) and BHATTU (BHT).
  • Departure time of 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER at KALANWALI is 05:13. Its arrival time at BHATTU is 06:51. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 38m.
  • Departure time of 14520 KISAN EXPRESS at KALANWALI is 07:37. Its arrival time at BHATTU is 08:40. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 03m.
  • Departure time of 54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER at KALANWALI is 13:43. Its arrival time at BHATTU is 15:18. It covers total distance of 69 kilometer in 01h 35m.