KALDHARI to L NARAYANAPURAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177266
BVRM PASS
Daily
KLDI
06:53
LKSH
07:34
30 Km
00h 41m
277294
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:00
LKSH
09:44
29 Km
00h 44m
377238
PASS
Daily
KLDI
12:40
LKSH
13:29
29 Km
00h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157262[cancelled]
BVRM PASS
Daily
KLDI
07:40
LKSH
08:30
30 Km
00h 50m
257260[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:02
LKSH
09:57
30 Km
00h 55m
357322[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:02
LKSH
09:57
30 Km
00h 55m
  • Kaldhari L Narayanapuram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KALDHARI (KLDI) and L NARAYANAPURAM (LKSH).
  • Departure time of 77266 BVRM PASS at KALDHARI is 06:53. Its arrival time at L NARAYANAPURAM is 07:34. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 57262 BVRM PASS at KALDHARI is 07:40. Its arrival time at L NARAYANAPURAM is 08:30. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 77294 NS PASS at KALDHARI is 09:00. Its arrival time at L NARAYANAPURAM is 09:44. It covers total distance of 29 kilometer in 00h 44m.