KALDHARI to NIDADAVOLU JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157229
MTM VSKP PASS
Daily
KLDI
01:15
NDD
01:38
7 Km
00h 23m
277265
NDD PASS
Daily
KLDI
05:50
NDD
06:20
7 Km
00h 30m
377237
PASS
Daily
KLDI
08:30
NDD
08:53
7 Km
00h 23m
477293
RJY PASS
Daily
KLDI
15:50
NDD
16:07
7 Km
00h 17m
577239
PASS
Daily
KLDI
16:54
NDD
17:25
7 Km
00h 31m
677243
PASS
Daily
KLDI
19:00
NDD
20:00
7 Km
01h 00m
777241
PASS
Daily
KLDI
21:45
NDD
21:48
7 Km
00h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157263[cancelled]
NDD PASS
Daily
KLDI
06:23
NDD
06:40
7 Km
00h 17m
257259[cancelled]
RJY PASS
Daily
KLDI
15:50
NDD
16:07
7 Km
00h 17m
357321[cancelled]
RJY PASS
Daily
KLDI
15:50
NDD
16:07
7 Km
00h 17m
  • Kaldhari Nidadavolu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between KALDHARI (KLDI) and NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD).
  • Departure time of 57229 MTM-VSKP PASS at KALDHARI is 01:15. Its arrival time at NIDADAVOLU JN is 01:38. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 77265 NDD PASS at KALDHARI is 05:50. Its arrival time at NIDADAVOLU JN is 06:20. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 57263 NDD PASS at KALDHARI is 06:23. Its arrival time at NIDADAVOLU JN is 06:40. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 17m.