KALDHARI to TANUKU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157230
VSKP MTM PASS
Daily
KLDI
00:25
TNKU
00:34
9 Km
00h 09m
277242
PASS
Daily
KLDI
05:15
TNKU
05:40
9 Km
00h 25m
377266
BVRM PASS
Daily
KLDI
06:53
TNKU
07:04
10 Km
00h 11m
477294
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:00
TNKU
09:14
9 Km
00h 14m
577238
PASS
Daily
KLDI
12:40
TNKU
12:49
9 Km
00h 09m
677240
PASS
Daily
KLDI
17:48
TNKU
17:57
10 Km
00h 09m
777244
PASS
Daily
KLDI
21:58
TNKU
22:09
10 Km
00h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157262[cancelled]
BVRM PASS
Daily
KLDI
07:40
TNKU
07:54
9 Km
00h 14m
257260[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:02
TNKU
09:16
10 Km
00h 14m
357322[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
KLDI
09:02
TNKU
09:16
10 Km
00h 14m
  • Kaldhari Tanuku Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between KALDHARI (KLDI) and TANUKU (TNKU).
  • Departure time of 57230 VSKP-MTM PASS at KALDHARI is 00:25. Its arrival time at TANUKU is 00:34. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 77242 PASS at KALDHARI is 05:15. Its arrival time at TANUKU is 05:40. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 77266 BVRM PASS at KALDHARI is 06:53. Its arrival time at TANUKU is 07:04. It covers total distance of 10 kilometer in 00h 11m.