KALISEN PH to ADRA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168083
VSU ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
05:24
ADRA
06:50
64 Km
01h 26m
268087
VSU DHN LOCAL
Daily
KISN
07:09
ADRA
08:20
64 Km
01h 11m
368043
KGP ASN MEMU PASS
Daily
KISN
07:49
ADRA
09:30
64 Km
01h 41m
468103
KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
16:33
ADRA
18:25
64 Km
01h 52m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158017[cancelled]
KGP ASN PASS
Daily
KISN
07:46
ADRA
09:30
75 Km
01h 44m
258603[cancelled]
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
16:35
ADRA
18:25
75 Km
01h 50m
  • Kalisen Ph Adra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KALISEN PH (KISN) and ADRA JN (ADRA).
  • Departure time of 68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER at KALISEN PH is 05:24. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 06:50. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 26m.
  • Departure time of 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL at KALISEN PH is 07:09. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 08:20. It covers total distance of 64 kilometer in 01h 11m.
  • Departure time of 58017 KGP - ASN PASS at KALISEN PH is 07:46. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 09:30. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 44m.