KALISEN PH to BHOJUDIH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168087
VSU DHN LOCAL
Daily
KISN
07:09
BJE
09:13
94 Km
02h 04m
268103
KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
16:33
BJE
19:10
94 Km
02h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158603[cancelled]
KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
16:35
BJE
19:13
104 Km
02h 38m
  • Kalisen Ph Bhojudih Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between KALISEN PH (KISN) and BHOJUDIH JN (BJE).
  • Departure time of 68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL at KALISEN PH is 07:09. Its arrival time at BHOJUDIH JN is 09:13. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 68103 KGP GOMO MEMU PASSENGER at KALISEN PH is 16:33. Its arrival time at BHOJUDIH JN is 19:10. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 37m.