KALISEN PH to ONDAGRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168104
GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
11:07
ODM
11:12
5 Km
00h 05m
268044
ASN KGP MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
19:51
ODM
19:56
5 Km
00h 05m
308064
BQA KGP DEMU PASS SPL
Fri Sat
KISN
20:57
ODM
21:02
5 Km
00h 05m
468084
ADRA VSU MEMU PASS
Daily
KISN
21:28
ODM
21:33
6 Km
00h 05m
568082
ADRA VSU LOCAL
Daily
KISN
22:22
ODM
22:28
6 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158604[cancelled]
GOMO KGP PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
11:07
ODM
11:11
5 Km
00h 04m
258018[cancelled]
ASN KGP PASSENGER
Daily
KISN
19:52
ODM
19:57
5 Km
00h 05m
308082[cancelled]
BQA VSU MEMU PASS
Daily
KISN
22:28
ODM
22:32
5 Km
00h 04m
  • Kalisen Ph Ondagram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KALISEN PH (KISN) and ONDAGRAM (ODM).
  • Departure time of 68104 GOMO KGP MEMU PASSENGER at KALISEN PH is 11:07. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 11:12. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER at KALISEN PH is 11:07. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 11:11. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 04m.
  • Departure time of 68044 ASN - KGP MEMU PASSENGER at KALISEN PH is 19:51. Its arrival time at ONDAGRAM is 19:56. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.