KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT Trains


Other Trains
179421
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
06:20
CBY
06:40
4 Km
00h 20m
279417
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
08:26
CBY
08:45
4 Km
00h 19m
379425
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
10:41
CBY
11:00
4 Km
00h 19m
479415
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
12:44
CBY
13:00
4 Km
00h 16m
579413
ANND CBY DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KLWD
15:03
CBY
15:20
4 Km
00h 17m
679423
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
17:03
CBY
17:20
4 Km
00h 17m
779419
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
19:21
CBY
19:40
4 Km
00h 19m
879427
ANND CBY DMU
Daily
KLWD
21:31
CBY
21:50
4 Km
00h 19m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between KALITALAVDI and KHAMBHAT is 4 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 8 direct trains between KALITALAVDI and KHAMBHAT that makes our travel safe and convenient. KALITALAVDI KHAMBHAT trains generally complete this journey in 00h 20m.

List of trains that run between KALITALAVDI and KHAMBHAT

1) 79421 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79421 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 06:20. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 20m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 06:40. This train 79421 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

2) 79417 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79417 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 08:26. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 19m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 08:45. This train 79417 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

3) 79425 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79425 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 10:41. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 19m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 11:00. This train 79425 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

4) 79415 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79415 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 12:44. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 16m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 13:00. This train 79415 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

5) 79413 ANND - CBY DMU

Train number 79413 ANND - CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 15:03. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 17m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 15:20. This train 79413 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat between KLWD and CBY.

6) 79423 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79423 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 17:03. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 17m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 17:20. This train 79423 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

7) 79419 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79419 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 19:21. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 19m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 19:40. This train 79419 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

8) 79427 ANND-CBY DMU

Train number 79427 ANND-CBY DMU that originates from ANAND JN and ends at KHAMBHAT leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 21:31. The train completes KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT journey in 00h 19m and reaches KHAMBHAT on the scheduled arrival time of 21:50. This train 79427 runs on Daily between KLWD and CBY.

Q. What is the distance between KALITALAVDI and KHAMBHAT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between KALITALAVDI and KHAMBHAT is 4 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 20m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT?

79415 ANND-CBY DMU is the fastest train available from KALITALAVDI to KHAMBHAT. It takes only 00h 16m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 79415.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Kalitalavdi Khambhat Trains Morning Kalitalavdi Khambhat Trains KALITALAVDI se KHAMBHAT train