KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA Trains


Other Trains
179428
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
04:50
YVP
05:02
9 Km
00h 12m
279418
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
06:55
YVP
07:07
9 Km
00h 12m
379422
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
09:10
YVP
09:22
9 Km
00h 12m
479416
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
11:15
YVP
11:27
9 Km
00h 12m
579414
CBY ANND DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KLWD
13:35
YVP
13:47
9 Km
00h 12m
679426
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
15:35
YVP
15:47
9 Km
00h 12m
779420
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
17:50
YVP
18:02
9 Km
00h 12m
879424
CBY ANND DMU
Daily
KLWD
20:00
YVP
20:12
9 Km
00h 12m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between KALITALAVDI and YAWARPURA is 9 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 8 direct trains between KALITALAVDI and YAWARPURA that makes our travel safe and convenient. KALITALAVDI YAWARPURA trains generally complete this journey in 00h 12m.

List of trains that run between KALITALAVDI and YAWARPURA

1) 79428 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79428 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 04:50. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 05:02. This train 79428 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

2) 79418 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79418 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 06:55. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 07:07. This train 79418 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

3) 79422 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79422 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 09:10. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 09:22. This train 79422 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

4) 79416 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79416 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 11:15. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 11:27. This train 79416 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

5) 79414 CBY - ANND DMU

Train number 79414 CBY - ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 13:35. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 13:47. This train 79414 runs on Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat between KLWD and YVP.

6) 79426 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79426 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 15:35. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 15:47. This train 79426 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

7) 79420 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79420 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 17:50. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 18:02. This train 79420 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

8) 79424 CBY-ANND DMU

Train number 79424 CBY-ANND DMU that originates from KHAMBHAT and ends at ANAND JN leaves KALITALAVDI on the scheduled departure time of 20:00. The train completes KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA journey in 00h 12m and reaches YAWARPURA on the scheduled arrival time of 20:12. This train 79424 runs on Daily between KLWD and YVP.

Q. What is the distance between KALITALAVDI and YAWARPURA?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between KALITALAVDI and YAWARPURA is 9 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 12m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA?

79428 CBY-ANND DMU is the fastest train available from KALITALAVDI to YAWARPURA. It takes only 00h 12m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 79428.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Kalitalavdi Yawarpura Trains Morning Kalitalavdi Yawarpura Trains KALITALAVDI se YAWARPURA train