KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CSMT Trains


Covid Special Trains
101020
KONARK EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
02:35
CSMT
04:00
53 Km
01h 25m
202810
HWH CSMT MAIL
Daily
KYN
03:15
CSMT
04:25
53 Km
01h 10m
302702
HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
Daily
KYN
03:43
CSMT
04:55
53 Km
01h 12m
401140
GADAG CSMT SF EXP
Daily
KYN
04:00
CSMT
05:10
53 Km
01h 10m
501142
ADB CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
04:20
CSMT
05:35
53 Km
01h 15m
602361
ASN CSMT WEEKLY SPECIAL
Tue
KYN
04:50
CSMT
06:00
53 Km
01h 10m
702112
AMI CSMT SF SPL
Daily
KYN
05:05
CSMT
06:15
53 Km
01h 10m
802116
SUR CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
05:20
CSMT
06:35
53 Km
01h 15m
902106
CSMT G SPL
Daily
KYN
05:25
CSMT
06:50
53 Km
01h 25m
1007058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
KYN
05:55
CSMT
07:10
53 Km
01h 15m
1101412
MAHALAXMI SPL
Daily
KYN
06:10
CSMT
07:25
54 Km
01h 15m
1202138
FZR CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
06:20
CSMT
07:35
53 Km
01h 15m
1302208
LATUR CSMT SPL
Tue Wed Thu Sat
KYN
06:45
CSMT
07:55
53 Km
01h 10m
1402044
BIDAR CSMT SPL
Fri Sun Mon
KYN
06:45
CSMT
07:55
54 Km
01h 10m
1507611
NED CSMT RAJYARANI EXP
Daily
KYN
08:55
CSMT
10:07
54 Km
01h 12m
1600114
SHM CSMT COVID SPL
Daily
KYN
08:58
CSMT
11:00
53 Km
02h 02m
1702110
MMR CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
09:35
CSMT
10:45
53 Km
01h 10m
1802194
BSB CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
10:10
CSMT
11:40
53 Km
01h 30m
1901222
NZM CSMT RAJDHANI SPL
Thu Fri Sun Mon
KYN
10:15
CSMT
11:15
53 Km
01h 00m
2002170
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
KYN
10:45
CSMT
12:00
53 Km
01h 15m
2102187
MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Tue Thu Sun
KYN
11:00
CSMT
12:20
53 Km
01h 20m
2202597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
11:00
CSMT
12:20
53 Km
01h 20m
2302321
HWH MUMBAI SPL
Daily
KYN
11:40
CSMT
13:30
54 Km
01h 50m
2407032
HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXP
Daily
KYN
11:50
CSMT
13:05
53 Km
01h 15m
2502272
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
15:05
CSMT
16:20
53 Km
01h 15m
2601008
DECCAN EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
17:50
CSMT
19:05
54 Km
01h 15m
2706340
NCJ CSMT SPL
Tue Wed Thu Sat
KYN
18:08
CSMT
19:15
53 Km
01h 07m
2806352
NCJ CSMT FESTIVAL SPL
Fri Mon
KYN
18:11
CSMT
19:15
54 Km
01h 04m
2901030
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
18:50
CSMT
20:05
54 Km
01h 15m
3001302
SBC CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
18:55
CSMT
20:15
54 Km
01h 20m
3102260
HWH CSMT SPECIAL
Daily
KYN
20:05
CSMT
21:20
53 Km
01h 15m
3207617
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
KYN
20:40
CSMT
21:55
54 Km
01h 15m
3302016
PUNE CSMT SPL
Daily
KYN
20:52
CSMT
22:00
54 Km
01h 08m
3402533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
KYN
21:25
CSMT
22:45
53 Km
01h 20m
3502406
HTE CSMT WEEKLY SF SPECIA
Sat
KYN
21:43
CSMT
23:00
53 Km
01h 17m
3601058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
22:50
CSMT
00:05
53 Km
01h 15m
3702050
FD LTT SPECIAL
Thu
KYN
02:45
LTT
03:45
37 Km
01h 00m
3802102
HWH LTT SPL
Wed Fri Sat Tue
KYN
02:50
LTT
03:55
37 Km
01h 05m
3901132
SAINAGAR DR SPL
Wed Fri Mon
KYN
03:30
DR
04:30
44 Km
01h 00m
4005401
GKP LTT SPECIAL
Fri
KYN
03:55
LTT
05:00
37 Km
01h 05m
4105101
ANTYODAYA PUJA SPL
Thu
KYN
04:20
LTT
05:30
38 Km
01h 10m
4201074
PBH LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri
KYN
04:25
LTT
05:30
37 Km
01h 05m
4301052
HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Sun Mon
KYN
04:25
LTT
05:30
37 Km
01h 05m
4402545
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Sat
KYN
04:25
LTT
05:30
37 Km
01h 05m
4501036
SHARAVATI EXP
Mon
KYN
04:40
DR
05:30
44 Km
00h 50m
4601006
CHALUKYA EXP
Thu Fri Tue
KYN
04:40
DR
05:30
45 Km
00h 50m
4701022
TEN DR EXP
Wed Sat Sun
KYN
04:40
DR
05:30
44 Km
00h 50m
4805267
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Mon
KYN
04:50
LTT
05:50
37 Km
01h 00m
4905547
RXL LTT SPECIAL
Wed
KYN
04:50
LTT
05:50
37 Km
01h 00m
5009203
SC PBR EXP
Thu
KYN
04:55
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 05m
5107204
COA BVC EXP
Fri
KYN
04:55
BSR
06:00
42 Km
01h 05m
5202756
SC RJT EXP
Tue Wed Sun
KYN
04:55
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 05m
5306614
CBE RJT SPL
Sat
KYN
04:55
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 05m
5402618
NZM ERS MANGALA SPL
Daily
KYN
05:15
PNVL
06:35
35 Km
01h 20m
5501028
PVR DR SPL
Tue Wed Sun
KYN
05:40
DR
06:35
45 Km
00h 55m
5601042
SNSI DR SPL VIA PUNE
Thu Fri Sat Mon
KYN
05:40
DR
06:35
45 Km
00h 55m
5702146
PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.
Thu
KYN
06:25
LTT
07:25
37 Km
01h 00m
5802154
HBJ LTT EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:25
38 Km
00h 55m
5908609
RNC LTT SPECIAL
Fri
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:25
38 Km
00h 55m
6009567
VIVEK EXP SPL
Tue
KYN
07:50
BSR
09:00
41 Km
01h 10m
6103201
PNBE LTT SPECIAL
Daily
KYN
09:15
LTT
10:50
37 Km
01h 35m
6206521
YPR JP SUVIDHA FEST SPL
Fri
KYN
10:17
BSR
12:00
41 Km
01h 43m
6304805
YPR BME SPL
Tue
KYN
11:00
BSR
12:00
41 Km
01h 00m
6405063
GKP PNVL SPL
Fri Mon
KYN
11:30
PNVL
12:40
35 Km
01h 10m
6502168
MUV LTT SF SPECIAL
Daily
KYN
11:35
LTT
12:30
37 Km
00h 55m
6602880
BBS LTT BI WEEKLY
Tue Fri
KYN
11:55
LTT
13:00
37 Km
01h 05m
6702857
VSKP LTT S/F WEEKLY
Mon
KYN
11:55
LTT
13:00
38 Km
01h 05m
6802812
HTE LTT FESTIVAL SPL
Sat Sun
KYN
11:55
LTT
13:00
38 Km
01h 05m
6906587
YPR BKN EXP SPL
Sat Mon
KYN
12:20
BSR
13:20
41 Km
01h 00m
7002148
SNSI DR SF EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
12:25
DR
13:25
44 Km
01h 00m
7101014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
Daily
KYN
12:50
LTT
13:45
37 Km
00h 55m
7202142
PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
13:15
LTT
14:10
38 Km
00h 55m
7302493
PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL
Sun
KYN
13:25
BSR
14:20
41 Km
00h 55m
7409219
MAS ADI HHUMSAFAR SPL
Thu
KYN
13:25
BSR
14:20
41 Km
00h 55m
7509053
MAS ADI EXPRESS SPECIAL
Sat
KYN
13:25
BSR
14:20
41 Km
00h 55m
7605065
GKP PNVL EXP SPL
Tue Wed Fri Sat Mon
KYN
13:45
PNVL
14:50
35 Km
01h 05m
7701080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sun
KYN
13:50
LTT
15:10
38 Km
01h 20m
7802164
CHENNAI EXP
Daily
KYN
14:05
LTT
15:40
37 Km
01h 35m
7901060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
KYN
14:10
LTT
15:20
37 Km
01h 10m
8001056
GODAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
KYN
14:10
LTT
15:20
37 Km
01h 10m
8102162
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Sun
KYN
14:45
LTT
16:15
38 Km
01h 30m
8201068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
KYN
14:45
LTT
16:05
38 Km
01h 20m
8302520
KYQ LTT AC SPECIAL
Sat
KYN
15:15
LTT
16:15
38 Km
01h 00m
8402122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
Mon
KYN
15:15
LTT
16:16
37 Km
01h 01m
8505018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
16:20
LTT
17:15
38 Km
00h 55m
8602742
PNBE VSG S/F FEST EXP SPL
Sun
KYN
16:25
PNVL
17:15
35 Km
00h 50m
8705646
GHY LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Fri Tue
KYN
16:30
LTT
17:50
38 Km
01h 20m
8805648
GHY LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Thu
KYN
16:30
LTT
17:50
37 Km
01h 20m
8902335
BGP LT(T) SPECIAL
Wed Sat Mon
KYN
16:30
LTT
17:50
38 Km
01h 20m
9002943
SPECIAL TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
KYN
18:25
BSR
19:50
41 Km
01h 25m
9109119
MAS KDCY SPECIAL
Mon
KYN
19:30
BSR
20:25
41 Km
00h 55m
9201018
KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Tue
KYN
19:30
LTT
20:30
37 Km
01h 00m
9301202
LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Sat
KYN
19:30
LTT
20:30
37 Km
01h 00m
9402130
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KYN
19:50
LTT
20:50
38 Km
01h 00m
9502166
GKP LTT SPECIAL
Wed Sat
KYN
19:50
LTT
20:50
38 Km
01h 00m
9601356
GKP LTT SPL
Fri
KYN
19:50
LTT
20:50
38 Km
01h 00m
9705193
CPR PNVL SUMMER SPECIAL
Sun
KYN
20:23
PNVL
21:45
35 Km
01h 22m
9802172
HW LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed Sat
KYN
20:25
LTT
21:30
38 Km
01h 05m
9902256
KYQ LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
Mon
KYN
20:25
LTT
21:30
37 Km
01h 05m
10002939
PUNE JAIPUR SF SPL
Wed Sun
KYN
20:45
BSR
22:15
41 Km
01h 30m
10102108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
KYN
20:50
LTT
21:50
37 Km
01h 00m
10206508
SBC JU EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:40
41 Km
01h 10m
10306210
MYS AII EXPRESS
Wed Fri
KYN
21:35
BSR
22:40
41 Km
01h 05m
10406506
SBC GIMB EXP
Sun
KYN
21:35
BSR
22:40
41 Km
01h 05m
10506534
SBC JU EXP
Mon
KYN
21:35
BSR
22:40
41 Km
01h 05m
10606205
SBC AII EXP
Sat
KYN
21:35
BSR
22:40
41 Km
01h 05m
10701072
BSB LTT SPL
Daily
KYN
21:55
LTT
22:55
37 Km
01h 00m
10801050
PUNE ADI SPL
Sat
KYN
22:35
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 05m
10901088
PUNE VRL EXPRESS
Thu
KYN
22:35
BSR
23:35
41 Km
01h 00m
11001090
PUNE BGKT EXP
Sun
KYN
22:35
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 05m
11101096
AHIMSA EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
22:35
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 05m
11201192
PUNE BHUJ SPL
Mon
KYN
22:35
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 05m
11301082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
Sat
KYN
22:40
LTT
23:45
38 Km
01h 05m
11402817
SRC PUNE FESTIVAL SPL
Sun
KYN
22:40
PNVL
23:40
35 Km
01h 00m
11502498
SRC LTT WEEKLY SF SPECIAL
Thu
KYN
22:43
LTT
23:45
38 Km
01h 02m
11602537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
KYN
23:10
LTT
00:10
38 Km
01h 00m
11701062
JYG LTT SPL
Daily
KYN
23:20
LTT
00:25
38 Km
01h 05m
Other Trains
111028
MAS CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
KYN
02:30
CSMT
03:45
54 Km
01h 15m
211020
KONARK EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
02:40
CSMT
03:55
53 Km
01h 15m
311058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
02:45
CSMT
04:05
53 Km
01h 20m
451028
FAST PASSENGER
Sat Sun Mon
KYN
02:55
CSMT
04:10
54 Km
01h 15m
551030
BJP BB FAST PAS
Tue Wed Thu Fri
KYN
02:55
CSMT
04:10
53 Km
01h 15m
616382
CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Daily
KYN
03:25
CSMT
04:35
54 Km
01h 10m
712702
HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
Daily
KYN
03:43
CSMT
04:55
53 Km
01h 12m
812810
HWH CSMT MAIL
Daily
KYN
04:10
CSMT
05:20
54 Km
01h 10m
911402
NADHIGRAM EXP
Daily
KYN
04:20
CSMT
05:35
53 Km
01h 15m
1012361
ASN CSMT EXP
Tue
KYN
05:03
CSMT
06:15
53 Km
01h 12m
1115101
ANTYODAYA
Thu
KYN
05:03
CSMT
06:15
53 Km
01h 12m
1212116
SUR CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP
Daily
KYN
05:20
CSMT
06:35
53 Km
01h 15m
1312112
AMI CSMT SF EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
05:25
CSMT
06:45
53 Km
01h 20m
1412106
VIDARBHA EXP
Daily
KYN
05:45
CSMT
07:00
53 Km
01h 15m
1517058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
KYN
05:50
CSMT
07:10
53 Km
01h 20m
1617412
MAHALAXMI EXP
Daily
KYN
06:10
CSMT
07:35
54 Km
01h 25m
1712138
PUNJAB MAIL
Daily
KYN
06:25
CSMT
07:45
53 Km
01h 20m
1822144
BIDAR CSMT EXPRESS
Fri Sun Mon
KYN
06:45
CSMT
07:55
53 Km
01h 10m
1922108
LATUR CSMT EXPRESS
Tue Wed Thu Sat
KYN
06:45
CSMT
07:55
53 Km
01h 10m
2017611
NED CSMT RAJYARANI EXP
Daily
KYN
08:50
CSMT
10:07
53 Km
01h 17m
2112110
PANCHAVTI EXP
Daily
KYN
09:40
CSMT
10:45
53 Km
01h 05m
2212321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
KYN
10:15
CSMT
11:25
53 Km
01h 10m
2312140
SEWAGRAM EXP.
Daily
KYN
10:25
CSMT
11:40
53 Km
01h 15m
2422222
NZM CSMT RAJDHANI EXP
Wed Fri Sun Mon
KYN
10:48
CSMT
11:50
53 Km
01h 02m
2511024
SAHYADRI EXP
Daily
KYN
10:50
CSMT
12:05
54 Km
01h 15m
2612597
GKP CSMT ANTODAYA EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
11:00
CSMT
12:20
53 Km
01h 20m
2712187
MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Tue Thu Sun
KYN
11:00
CSMT
12:20
53 Km
01h 20m
2817032
HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXP
Daily
KYN
11:50
CSMT
13:05
53 Km
01h 15m
2911042
MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
12:20
CSMT
13:35
54 Km
01h 15m
3011094
MAHANAGARI EXP
Daily
KYN
13:00
CSMT
14:15
53 Km
01h 15m
3151154
BSL MUMBAI PASS
Daily
KYN
17:55
CSMT
19:05
53 Km
01h 10m
3211008
DECCAN EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
18:05
CSMT
19:17
54 Km
01h 12m
3312533
PUSHPAK SF EXP
Daily
KYN
18:30
CSMT
19:50
53 Km
01h 20m
3411030
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
18:50
CSMT
20:05
54 Km
01h 15m
3511302
UDYAN EXP
Daily
KYN
18:55
CSMT
20:15
53 Km
01h 20m
3616352
NCJ CSMT EXP
Fri Mon
KYN
19:30
CSMT
20:50
53 Km
01h 20m
3712860
HWH CSMT GEETANJALI EXPR
Daily
KYN
20:11
CSMT
21:20
53 Km
01h 09m
3817618
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
KYN
20:45
CSMT
21:50
53 Km
01h 05m
3922106
INDRAYANI EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
20:52
CSMT
22:00
54 Km
01h 08m
4012870
HWH CSMT WEEKLY EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
22:05
CSMT
23:25
53 Km
01h 20m
4111062
DBG LTT EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
02:35
LTT
03:40
37 Km
01h 05m
4211016
KUSHINAGAR EXP
Daily
KYN
03:15
LTT
04:20
37 Km
01h 05m
4312132
SAINAGAR DR EXP
Wed Fri Mon
KYN
03:30
DR
04:30
44 Km
01h 00m
4422104
FD LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Thu
KYN
03:30
LTT
05:00
38 Km
01h 30m
4518030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
KYN
03:50
LTT
04:50
38 Km
01h 00m
4617018
SC RJT EXP
Tue Wed Sun
KYN
04:40
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 20m
4717204
COA BVC EXP
Fri
KYN
04:40
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 20m
4816614
RAJKOT EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
04:40
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 20m
4911044
LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Mon
KYN
04:40
LTT
05:45
37 Km
01h 05m
5019201
SC PBR EXP
Thu
KYN
04:47
BSR
06:00
41 Km
01h 13m
5111022
TEN DR EXP
Wed Sat Sun
KYN
04:50
DR
05:40
44 Km
00h 50m
5211006
CHALUKYA EXP
Thu Fri Tue
KYN
04:50
DR
05:40
45 Km
00h 50m
5311036
SHARAVATI EXP
Mon
KYN
04:50
DR
05:40
44 Km
00h 50m
5412102
HWH LTT JNANESWARI SUPDLX
Wed Fri Sat Tue
KYN
04:53
LTT
05:50
37 Km
00h 57m
5512164
CHENNAI EXP
Daily
KYN
05:00
DR
06:00
44 Km
01h 00m
5612174
CNB LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri
KYN
05:03
LTT
06:00
37 Km
00h 57m
5715267
RXL LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Mon
KYN
05:03
LTT
06:00
37 Km
00h 57m
5812545
KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Sat
KYN
05:03
LTT
06:00
37 Km
00h 57m
5912152
HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Sun Mon
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:30
38 Km
01h 00m
6012154
HBJ LTT EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:30
38 Km
01h 00m
6112146
PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP.
Thu
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:30
38 Km
01h 00m
6215547
JYG LTT ANTYODAYA EXP
Wed
KYN
06:30
LTT
07:30
38 Km
01h 00m
6319567
VIVEK EXP
Tue
KYN
07:50
BSR
08:50
41 Km
01h 00m
6412493
PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL
Sun
KYN
07:50
BSR
08:50
41 Km
01h 00m
6516587
YPR BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL
Sat Mon
KYN
07:50
BSR
08:50
41 Km
01h 00m
6611025
BSL PUNE EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
08:00
PNVL
09:04
35 Km
01h 04m
6713201
PNBE LTT EXP
Daily
KYN
10:02
LTT
11:30
37 Km
01h 28m
6822110
NZM LTT AC EXP
Thu
KYN
10:54
LTT
11:45
38 Km
00h 51m
6911054
AMH LTT EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
11:00
LTT
12:05
38 Km
01h 05m
7018609
RNC LTT EXPRESS
Fri
KYN
11:00
LTT
12:05
37 Km
01h 05m
7114805
BARMER AC EXP
Tue
KYN
11:03
BSR
12:00
41 Km
00h 57m
7222498
TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP
Sat
KYN
11:03
BSR
12:00
41 Km
00h 57m
7312168
MUV LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
11:25
LTT
12:25
37 Km
01h 00m
7412072
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
11:30
DR
12:30
45 Km
01h 00m
7512118
MANMAD LTT EXP
Daily
KYN
12:00
LTT
13:00
37 Km
01h 00m
7612880
BBS LTT BI WEEKLY
Tue Fri
KYN
12:25
LTT
13:35
38 Km
01h 10m
7722847
VSKP LTT S/F WEEKLY
Mon
KYN
12:25
LTT
13:35
38 Km
01h 10m
7812812
HTE LTT EXPRESS
Sat Sun
KYN
12:25
LTT
13:35
38 Km
01h 10m
7911206
KRMR LTT WEEKLY
Mon
KYN
12:40
LTT
13:45
38 Km
01h 05m
8022128
KZJ LTT ANANDWAN EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
12:40
LTT
13:45
38 Km
01h 05m
8111202
AJNI LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Sat
KYN
12:40
LTT
13:45
38 Km
01h 05m
8211014
LOKMANYA TT EXP
Daily
KYN
13:15
LTT
14:30
38 Km
01h 15m
8322148
SNSI DR SF EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
14:07
DR
15:10
44 Km
01h 03m
8412142
PPTA LTT SF EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
14:15
LTT
15:15
38 Km
01h 00m
8515063
GKP LTT EXP
Tue
KYN
15:05
LTT
16:00
38 Km
00h 55m
8615065
GKP PNVL EXP
Wed Fri Sat Mon
KYN
15:05
PNVL
16:20
35 Km
01h 15m
8711080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sun
KYN
15:05
LTT
16:00
38 Km
00h 55m
8811074
CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
15:05
LTT
16:00
38 Km
00h 55m
8911060
CPR LTT EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
KYN
15:10
LTT
16:15
38 Km
01h 05m
9011056
GODAN EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
KYN
15:10
LTT
16:15
37 Km
01h 05m
9122122
LKO LTT AC SF EXPRESS
Mon
KYN
16:20
LTT
17:30
37 Km
01h 10m
9212520
KYQ LTT AC EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
16:20
LTT
17:30
38 Km
01h 10m
9315018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
KYN
17:10
LTT
18:05
37 Km
00h 55m
9422943
PUNE INDORE EXP
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
KYN
18:23
BSR
19:50
41 Km
01h 27m
9512939
PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Wed Sun
KYN
18:23
BSR
19:50
41 Km
01h 27m
9615648
GHY LTT EXP
Thu
KYN
19:00
LTT
20:00
37 Km
01h 00m
9714314
LTT BE EXPRESS
Sun
KYN
19:00
LTT
20:00
37 Km
01h 00m
9812335
BGP LT(T) EXP
Wed Sat Mon
KYN
19:00
LTT
20:00
38 Km
01h 00m
9915646
GHY LTT EXP
Fri Tue
KYN
19:00
LTT
20:00
38 Km
01h 00m
10011068
SAKET EXPRESS
Fri Mon
KYN
20:25
LTT
21:30
38 Km
01h 05m
10122130
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KYN
20:25
LTT
21:30
38 Km
01h 05m
10212166
BSB LTT SUP EXP
Wed Sat Sun
KYN
20:30
LTT
21:30
37 Km
01h 00m
10312742
PNBE VSG EXP
Sun
KYN
21:00
PNVL
21:50
35 Km
00h 50m
10416506
SBC GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP
Sun
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:45
41 Km
01h 15m
10516534
SBC BGKT EXP
Mon
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:45
41 Km
01h 15m
10616508
JODHPUR EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:45
41 Km
01h 15m
10716210
AJMER EXPRESS
Wed Fri
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:45
41 Km
01h 15m
10816532
GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Sat
KYN
21:30
BSR
22:45
41 Km
01h 15m
10911072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
Daily
KYN
21:45
LTT
22:50
37 Km
01h 05m
11012108
LJN LTT EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
KYN
21:54
LTT
23:00
37 Km
01h 06m
11112162
LASHKAR EXPRESS
Sun
KYN
21:54
LTT
23:00
38 Km
01h 06m
11211082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
Sat
KYN
21:54
LTT
23:00
38 Km
01h 06m
11322512
KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS
Mon
KYN
22:05
LTT
23:15
37 Km
01h 10m
11411084
KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP
Sun
KYN
22:05
LTT
23:15
38 Km
01h 10m
11511088
PUNE VRL EXPRESS
Thu
KYN
22:20
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 20m
11611090
PUNE BGKT EXP
Sun
KYN
22:20
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 20m
11711050
KOP ADI EXPRESS
Sat
KYN
22:20
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 20m
11811092
PUNE BHUJ EXP
Mon
KYN
22:20
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 20m
11911096
AHIMSA EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
22:20
BSR
23:40
41 Km
01h 20m
12011018
KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Tue
KYN
22:30
LTT
23:45
37 Km
01h 15m
12111076
BIDR LTT EXPRESS
Wed
KYN
22:30
LTT
23:55
37 Km
01h 25m
12211012
NED LTT EXP
Thu
KYN
22:30
LTT
23:45
37 Km
01h 15m
12320822
SRC PUNE HUMSAFAR EXP
Sun
KYN
22:43
PNVL
23:35
35 Km
00h 52m
12412172
HW LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Wed Sat
KYN
22:50
LTT
23:45
38 Km
00h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122102
MMR CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP
Daily
KYN
08:50
CSMT
10:07
53 Km
01h 17m
296236
BL60
Daily
KYN
00:11
DR
01:19
44 Km
01h 08m
309563
SNSI OKHA WEEKLYSPL SPL
Thu
KYN
03:30
BSR
04:50
42 Km
01h 20m
411306
SUR CSTM EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun Mon
KYN
04:00
DR
04:42
44 Km
00h 42m
505513
DBG LTT SPECIAL
Thu
KYN
04:40
LTT
05:45
37 Km
01h 05m
682513
DBG LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL
Thu
KYN
04:40
LTT
05:45
37 Km
01h 05m
797002
K2
Daily
KYN
04:41
DR
05:48
44 Km
01h 07m
801714
HBJ CSTM SUMMER SPL
Sat
KYN
04:58
DR
05:45
44 Km
00h 47m
997004
K4
Daily
KYN
05:21
DR
06:28
44 Km
01h 07m
1097006
K6
Daily
KYN
06:04
DR
07:12
44 Km
01h 08m
1197008
K8
Daily
KYN
06:13
DR
07:20
44 Km
01h 07m
1297010
K10
Daily
KYN
06:44
DR
07:52
44 Km
01h 08m
1397012
DK2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
06:56
DR
08:04
44 Km
01h 08m
1497014
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
07:13
DR
08:20
44 Km
01h 07m
1595704
K14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
07:14
DR
08:00
44 Km
00h 46m
1697016
K16
Daily
KYN
07:17
DR
08:25
44 Km
01h 08m
1795706
DK4
Daily
KYN
07:25
DR
08:24
44 Km
00h 59m
1897018
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
07:35
DR
08:43
44 Km
01h 08m
1995708
K20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
07:47
DR
08:46
44 Km
00h 59m
2097020
K22
Daily
KYN
07:50
DR
08:58
44 Km
01h 08m
2197022
K24
Daily
KYN
07:57
DR
09:06
44 Km
01h 09m
2297024
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
08:00
DR
09:09
44 Km
01h 09m
2395710
K28
Daily
KYN
08:13
DR
09:13
44 Km
01h 00m
2497026
DK6
Daily
KYN
08:22
DR
09:31
44 Km
01h 09m
2512618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Daily
KYN
08:35
PNVL
09:25
35 Km
00h 50m
2695712
K30
Daily
KYN
08:36
DR
09:22
44 Km
00h 46m
2795714
K32
Daily
KYN
08:41
DR
09:41
44 Km
01h 00m
2895716
K34
Daily
KYN
08:47
DR
09:47
44 Km
01h 00m
2995718
K36
Daily
KYN
09:00
DR
10:00
44 Km
01h 00m
3097028
DK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
09:07
DR
10:17
44 Km
01h 10m
3197030
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
09:22
DR
10:32
44 Km
01h 10m
3297032
K40
Daily
KYN
09:29
DR
10:38
44 Km
01h 09m
3395720
K42
Daily
KYN
09:43
DR
10:42
44 Km
00h 59m
3495722
DK10
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
09:47
DR
10:37
44 Km
00h 50m
3597034
K44
Daily
KYN
09:51
DR
11:00
44 Km
01h 09m
3697036
K46
Daily
KYN
10:06
DR
11:14
44 Km
01h 08m
3797038
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
10:17
DR
11:25
44 Km
01h 08m
3897040
K50
Daily
KYN
10:27
DR
11:35
44 Km
01h 08m
3997044
K52
Daily
KYN
10:59
DR
12:07
44 Km
01h 08m
4097048
K54
Daily
KYN
11:23
DR
12:32
44 Km
01h 09m
4197050
DK12
Daily
KYN
11:39
DR
12:51
44 Km
01h 12m
4295724
K56
Daily
KYN
11:44
DR
12:29
44 Km
00h 45m
4397052
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
11:47
DR
12:57
44 Km
01h 10m
4497054
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
12:08
DR
13:17
44 Km
01h 09m
4597058
K62
Daily
KYN
12:40
DR
13:48
44 Km
01h 08m
4697060
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
12:48
DR
13:56
44 Km
01h 08m
4797062
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
13:08
DR
14:17
44 Km
01h 09m
4897066
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
13:24
DR
14:32
44 Km
01h 08m
4997068
K70
Daily
KYN
13:43
DR
14:51
44 Km
01h 08m
5097070
K72
Daily
KYN
13:56
DR
15:04
44 Km
01h 08m
5197072
DK14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
14:04
DR
15:13
44 Km
01h 09m
5297074
K74
Daily
KYN
14:08
DR
15:18
44 Km
01h 10m
5395726
K76
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
14:10
DR
14:56
44 Km
00h 46m
5497076
K78
Daily
KYN
14:27
DR
15:36
44 Km
01h 09m
5597078
K80
Daily
KYN
14:33
DR
15:41
44 Km
01h 08m
5697080
K82
Daily
KYN
14:41
DR
15:49
44 Km
01h 08m
5797082
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
14:55
DR
16:03
44 Km
01h 08m
5897084
K86
Daily
KYN
15:07
DR
16:14
44 Km
01h 07m
5997088
K88
Daily
KYN
15:31
DR
16:41
44 Km
01h 10m
6097090
K90
Daily
KYN
15:39
DR
16:48
44 Km
01h 09m
6197092
DK16
Daily
KYN
15:48
DR
16:57
44 Km
01h 09m
6297096
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
16:17
DR
17:23
44 Km
01h 06m
6397098
DK18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
16:21
DR
17:29
44 Km
01h 08m
6495728
K94
Daily
KYN
16:30
DR
17:30
44 Km
01h 00m
6595730
DK20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
16:31
DR
17:20
44 Km
00h 49m
6697100
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
16:46
DR
17:54
44 Km
01h 08m
6795732
K98
Daily
KYN
16:58
DR
17:55
44 Km
00h 57m
6895734
DK22
Daily
KYN
17:07
DR
17:52
44 Km
00h 45m
6997102
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
17:16
DR
18:25
44 Km
01h 09m
7095736
K102
Daily
KYN
17:20
DR
18:18
44 Km
00h 58m
7197104
K104
Daily
KYN
17:31
DR
18:41
44 Km
01h 10m
7295738
K106
Daily
KYN
17:41
DR
18:41
44 Km
01h 00m
7397106
K108
Daily
KYN
17:59
DR
19:07
44 Km
01h 08m
7497108
K110
Daily
KYN
18:21
DR
19:29
44 Km
01h 08m
7597110
DK24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
18:25
DR
19:33
44 Km
01h 08m
7697112
K114
Daily
KYN
18:35
DR
19:42
44 Km
01h 07m
7795742
K116
Daily
KYN
18:42
DR
19:40
44 Km
00h 58m
7897114
K118
Daily
KYN
18:46
DR
19:54
44 Km
01h 08m
7997120
DK26
Daily
KYN
19:08
DR
20:20
44 Km
01h 12m
8097122
K120
Daily
KYN
19:12
DR
20:22
44 Km
01h 10m
8197124
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
19:27
DR
20:36
44 Km
01h 09m
8297126
DK28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
19:38
DR
20:46
44 Km
01h 08m
8397128
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
19:42
DR
20:49
44 Km
01h 07m
8497132
DK30
Daily
KYN
20:00
DR
21:11
44 Km
01h 11m
8597134
DK32
Daily
KYN
20:21
DR
21:31
44 Km
01h 10m
8611070
TULSI EXPRESS
Tue Thu
KYN
20:25
LTT
21:30
37 Km
01h 05m
8797136
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
20:31
DR
21:38
44 Km
01h 07m
8897138
DK34
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
20:38
DR
21:47
44 Km
01h 09m
8995744
K128
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
20:41
DR
21:27
44 Km
00h 46m
9001198
MMR SWV ONE WAY SPL
Sat
KYN
21:00
PNVL
22:20
38 Km
01h 20m
9197142
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
21:04
DR
22:14
44 Km
01h 10m
9297144
K132
Daily
KYN
21:20
DR
22:28
44 Km
01h 08m
9301094
KZJ LTT SPL
Sun
KYN
22:05
LTT
23:15
37 Km
01h 10m
9497146
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
22:06
DR
23:14
44 Km
01h 08m
9596336
A72
Daily
KYN
22:14
DR
23:22
44 Km
01h 08m
9696114
S48
Daily
KYN
22:34
DR
23:44
44 Km
01h 10m
9796116
S50
Daily
KYN
22:58
DR
00:06
44 Km
01h 08m
9895746
K138
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KYN
23:05
DR
23:50
44 Km
00h 45m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between KALYAN JN and MUMBAI CSMT is 54 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 241 direct trains between KALYAN JN and MUMBAI CSMT that makes our travel safe and convenient. KALYAN JN MUMBAI CSMT trains generally complete this journey in 01h 15m.

List of trains that run between KALYAN JN and MUMBAI CSMT

1) 11028 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL

Train number 11028 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL that originates from CHENNAI CENTRAL and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:30. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 03:45. This train 11028 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

2) 01020 KONARK EXPRESS

Train number 01020 KONARK EXPRESS that originates from BHUBANESWAR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:35. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 25m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:00. This train 01020 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

3) 11020 KONARK EXPRESS

Train number 11020 KONARK EXPRESS that originates from BHUBANESWAR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:40. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 03:55. This train 11020 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

4) 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS

Train number 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS that originates from AMRITSAR JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:45. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 20m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:05. This train 11058 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

5) 51028 FAST PASSENGER

Train number 51028 FAST PASSENGER that originates from PANDHARPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:55. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:10. This train 51028 runs on Sat,Sun,Mon between KYN and CSMT.

6) 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS

Train number 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS that originates from BIJAPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 02:55. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:10. This train 51030 runs on Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri between KYN and CSMT.

7) 02810 HWH CSMT MAIL

Train number 02810 HWH CSMT MAIL that originates from HOWRAH JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 03:15. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:25. This train 02810 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

8) 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP

Train number 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP that originates from KANYAKUMARI and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 03:25. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:35. This train 16382 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

9) 02702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP

Train number 02702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP that originates from HYDERABAD DECAN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 03:43. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 12m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:55. This train 02702 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

10) 12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP

Train number 12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP that originates from HYDERABAD DECAN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 03:43. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 12m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 04:55. This train 12702 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

11) 01140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP

Train number 01140 GADAG-CSMT SF EXP that originates from GADAG JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:00. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 05:10. This train 01140 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

12) 12810 HWH CSMT MAIL

Train number 12810 HWH CSMT MAIL that originates from HOWRAH JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:10. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 05:20. This train 12810 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

13) 11402 NADHIGRAM EXP

Train number 11402 NADHIGRAM EXP that originates from NAGPUR and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:20. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 05:35. This train 11402 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

14) 01142 ADB-CSMT SPL

Train number 01142 ADB-CSMT SPL that originates from ADILABAD and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:20. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 05:35. This train 01142 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

15) 02361 ASN CSMT WEEKLY SPECIAL

Train number 02361 ASN CSMT WEEKLY SPECIAL that originates from ASANSOL JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 04:50. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:00. This train 02361 runs on Tue between KYN and CSMT.

16) 12361 ASN CSMT EXP

Train number 12361 ASN CSMT EXP that originates from ASANSOL JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:03. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 12m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:15. This train 12361 runs on Tue between KYN and CSMT.

17) 15101 ANTYODAYA

Train number 15101 ANTYODAYA that originates from CHHAPRA and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:03. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 12m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:15. This train 15101 runs on Thu between KYN and CSMT.

18) 02112 AMI-CSMT SF SPL

Train number 02112 AMI-CSMT SF SPL that originates from AMRAVATI and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:05. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 10m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:15. This train 02112 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

19) 02116 SUR-CSMT SPL

Train number 02116 SUR-CSMT SPL that originates from SOLAPUR JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:20. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:35. This train 02116 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

20) 12116 SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP

Train number 12116 SUR-CSMT SIDDHESWAR EXP that originates from SOLAPUR JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:20. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:35. This train 12116 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

21) 02106 CSMT-G SPL

Train number 02106 CSMT-G SPL that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:25. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 25m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:50. This train 02106 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

22) 12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS

Train number 12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS that originates from AMRAVATI and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:25. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 20m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 06:45. This train 12112 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

23) 12106 VIDARBHA EXP

Train number 12106 VIDARBHA EXP that originates from GONDIA JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:45. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 07:00. This train 12106 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

24) 17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP

Train number 17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP that originates from SECUNDERABAD JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:50. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 20m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 07:10. This train 17058 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

25) 07058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP

Train number 07058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP that originates from SECUNDERABAD JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves KALYAN JN on the scheduled departure time of 05:55. The train completes KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CST journey in 01h 15m and reaches MUMBAI CST on the scheduled arrival time of 07:10. This train 07058 runs on Daily between KYN and CSMT.

Q. What is the distance between KALYAN JN and MUMBAI CSMT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between KALYAN JN and MUMBAI CSMT is 54 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 15m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CSMT?

11306 SUR-CSTM EXPRESS is the fastest train available from KALYAN JN to MUMBAI CSMT. It takes only 00h 42m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 11306.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Kalyan Mumbai Csmt Trains Morning Kalyan Mumbai Csmt Trains KALYAN JN se MUMBAI CSMT train