Kamarkundu To Mirzapur Bnkipr Trains


136812  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
03:58
KQU
Kamarkundu
04:02
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
236814  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
05:05
KQU
Kamarkundu
05:09
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
336816  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
06:06
KQU
Kamarkundu
06:10
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
436818  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
06:44
KQU
Kamarkundu
06:48
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
536820  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
07:10
KQU
Kamarkundu
07:13
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 03m
4 Km
80 km/hr
 
636072  HOWRAH GURAP LOCALDaily
07:34
KQU
Kamarkundu
07:38
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
736822  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
07:53
KQU
Kamarkundu
07:57
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
836824  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
08:26
KQU
Kamarkundu
08:30
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
936826  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
08:36
KQU
Kamarkundu
08:40
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1036082  MSAE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:49
KQU
Kamarkundu
08:53
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
1136828  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
09:15
KQU
Kamarkundu
09:19
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1236032  CDAE HWH LOCALDaily
10:06
KQU
Kamarkundu
10:10
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1336832  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
10:18
KQU
Kamarkundu
10:23
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 05m
4 Km
48 km/hr
 
1436834  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
11:08
KQU
Kamarkundu
11:12
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1536034  CDAE HWH LOCALDaily
12:04
KQU
Kamarkundu
12:08
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1636836  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
12:16
KQU
Kamarkundu
12:20
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1736838  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
13:12
KQU
Kamarkundu
13:18
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 06m
4 Km
40 km/hr
 
1836840  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
14:12
KQU
Kamarkundu
14:16
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
1936036  CDAE HWH LOCALDaily
15:11
KQU
Kamarkundu
15:15
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2036842  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
15:24
KQU
Kamarkundu
15:28
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2136844  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
16:31
KQU
Kamarkundu
16:35
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2236846  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
17:56
KQU
Kamarkundu
18:00
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2336084  MSAE HWH LOCALSat
18:20
KQU
Kamarkundu
18:24
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
2436848  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
18:55
KQU
Kamarkundu
18:59
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2536086  MSAE HWH LOCALDaily
19:08
KQU
Kamarkundu
19:12
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
2636038  CDAE HWH LOCALDaily
19:41
KQU
Kamarkundu
19:45
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2736850  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
19:50
KQU
Kamarkundu
19:54
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
2836852  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
20:26
KQU
Kamarkundu
20:31
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 05m
4 Km
48 km/hr
 
2936854  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
21:12
KQU
Kamarkundu
21:16
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
3036856  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
21:25
KQU
Kamarkundu
21:29
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
3136858  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
21:48
KQU
Kamarkundu
21:52
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
3236088  MSAE HWH LOCALDaily
22:47
KQU
Kamarkundu
22:51
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
3336860  BWN HWH CHORD LOCALDaily
23:15
KQU
Kamarkundu
23:19
MBE
Mirzapur Bnkipr
00h 04m
4 Km
60 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr is 4 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 33 direct trains between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Kamarkundu Mirzapur Bnkipr trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 04 minutes.

Distance Between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr

Distance Between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr is 4 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
4Kilometres
2.485484Miles
4000Meters
400000Centimeters
4374.44Yards
13123.36Feet
157480.4Inches

Travel Time From Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr

Travel time from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr is generally 00 hours and 04 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3681200 hours and 04 minutes
3681400 hours and 04 minutes
3681600 hours and 04 minutes
3681800 hours and 04 minutes
3682000 hours and 03 minutes
3607200 hours and 04 minutes
3682200 hours and 04 minutes
3682400 hours and 04 minutes
3682600 hours and 04 minutes
3608200 hours and 04 minutes

Kamarkundu Mirzapur Bnkipr Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr is 4 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 04m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr?

36820 Bwn-hwh Chord Local is the fastest train available from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr. It takes only 00 hours and 03 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr?

36812 Bwn-hwh Chord Local is the first train from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr. It leaves Kamarkundu at 03:58.

Q. Which is the last train from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr?

36860 Bwn-hwh Chord Local is the last train from Kamarkundu to Mirzapur Bnkipr. It leaves Kamarkundu at 23:15.

Q. How many local trains run between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr?

Currently, 33 local trains run between Kamarkundu and Mirzapur Bnkipr.
For example, train number 36812 Bwn-hwh Chord Local is a local passenger train that originates from Barddhaman and ends at Howrah Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Kamarkundu Mirzapur Bnkipr Trains Morning Kamarkundu Mirzapur Bnkipr Trains KAMARKUNDU se MIRZAPUR BNKIPR train