KAMASAMUDRAM to BYATRAYANHALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
166529
KPN SBC PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KSM
07:08
BFW
07:51
30 Km
00h 43m
266543
KPN SBC MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KSM
15:14
BFW
15:54
30 Km
00h 40m
366549
JTJ SBC MEMU SPL
Daily
KSM
16:20
BFW
17:04
30 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156261[cancelled]
AJJ SBC PASS
Daily
KSM
14:12
BFW
17:04
31 Km
02h 52m
  • Kamasamudram Byatrayanhalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KAMASAMUDRAM (KSM) and BYATRAYANHALLI (BFW).
  • Departure time of 66529 KPN-SBC PASS at KAMASAMUDRAM is 07:08. Its arrival time at BYATRAYANHALLI is 07:51. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 43m.
  • Departure time of 56261 AJJ-SBC PASS at KAMASAMUDRAM is 14:12. Its arrival time at BYATRAYANHALLI is 17:04. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 02h 52m.
  • Departure time of 66543 KPN-SBC MEMU at KAMASAMUDRAM is 15:14. Its arrival time at BYATRAYANHALLI is 15:54. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 00h 40m.