KAMASAMUDRAM to GUDIYATTAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116219
CMNR TPTY
Daily
KSM
22:15
GYM
01:03
125 Km
02h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156262[cancelled]
SBC AJJ PASS
Daily
KSM
11:05
GYM
14:49
125 Km
03h 44m
256213[cancelled]
MYS TPTY
Daily
KSM
22:15
GYM
00:58
125 Km
02h 43m
  • Kamasamudram Gudiyattam Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between KAMASAMUDRAM (KSM) and GUDIYATTAM (GYM).
  • Departure time of 56262 SBC-AJJ PASS at KAMASAMUDRAM is 11:05. Its arrival time at GUDIYATTAM is 14:49. It covers total distance of 125 kilometer in 03h 44m. It runs on Daily.