KANDHLA to AILAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151906
DLI SMQL PASSENGER
Daily
KQL
02:09
AILM
02:17
6 Km
00h 08m
254058
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
KQL
03:37
AILM
03:45
6 Km
00h 08m
351914
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KQL
05:02
AILM
05:10
6 Km
00h 08m
474022
SMQL DLI DMU
Daily
KQL
06:01
AILM
06:08
6 Km
00h 07m
554060
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
KQL
06:52
AILM
07:09
6 Km
00h 17m
651910
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KQL
09:17
AILM
09:25
6 Km
00h 08m
774026
SHAMLI DELHI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KQL
10:21
AILM
10:37
6 Km
00h 16m
854476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
KQL
12:26
AILM
12:35
6 Km
00h 09m
974024
SREL DLI DMU
Daily
KQL
15:23
AILM
15:30
6 Km
00h 07m
1051912
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KQL
20:45
AILM
20:53
6 Km
00h 08m
  • Kandhla Ailam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between KANDHLA (KQL) and AILAM (AILM).
  • Departure time of 51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER at KANDHLA is 02:09. Its arrival time at AILAM is 02:17. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 54058 SMQL DLI PASS at KANDHLA is 03:37. Its arrival time at AILAM is 03:45. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at KANDHLA is 05:02. Its arrival time at AILAM is 05:10. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 08m.