KANDRA to ADRA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168018
CKP GMO PASSENGER
Daily
KND
06:20
ADRA
09:35
108 Km
03h 15m
268056
TATA ASN LOCAL
Daily
KND
09:21
ADRA
12:05
107 Km
02h 44m
358012
CKP ADRA HWH PASSENGER
Daily
KND
18:11
ADRA
21:20
108 Km
03h 09m
  • Kandra Adra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KANDRA (KND) and ADRA JN (ADRA).
  • Departure time of 68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER at KANDRA is 06:20. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 09:35. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 03h 15m.
  • Departure time of 68056 TATA ASN LOCAL at KANDRA is 09:21. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 12:05. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 02h 44m.
  • Departure time of 58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER at KANDRA is 18:11. Its arrival time at ADRA JN is 21:20. It covers total distance of 108 kilometer in 03h 09m.