KANKATHER to DASNA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164553
MB ANVT MEMU
Daily
KHE
06:32
DS
07:56
67 Km
01h 24m
254055
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KHE
17:23
DS
19:06
67 Km
01h 43m
354307
MB DLI PASSENGER
Daily
KHE
20:14
DS
21:55
67 Km
01h 41m
  • Kankather Dasna Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KANKATHER (KHE) and DASNA (DS).
  • Departure time of 64553 MB-ANVT MEMU at KANKATHER is 06:32. Its arrival time at DASNA is 07:56. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at KANKATHER is 17:23. Its arrival time at DASNA is 19:06. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 43m.
  • Departure time of 54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER at KANKATHER is 20:14. Its arrival time at DASNA is 21:55. It covers total distance of 67 kilometer in 01h 41m.