KANKATHER to KAFURPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154308
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
KHE
07:31
KFPR
08:06
19 Km
00h 35m
254056
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Daily
KHE
13:02
KFPR
13:30
19 Km
00h 28m
364554
ANVT MB MEMU
Daily
KHE
20:14
KFPR
20:38
19 Km
00h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154306[cancelled]
HAPUR MORADABAD PASSENGER
Daily
KHE
20:11
KFPR
20:57
19 Km
00h 46m
  • Kankather Kafurpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between KANKATHER (KHE) and KAFURPUR (KFPR).
  • Departure time of 54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER at KANKATHER is 07:31. Its arrival time at KAFURPUR is 08:06. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER at KANKATHER is 13:02. Its arrival time at KAFURPUR is 13:30. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 28m.
  • Departure time of 54306 HAPUR MORADABAD PASSENGER at KANKATHER is 20:11. Its arrival time at KAFURPUR is 20:57. It covers total distance of 19 kilometer in 00h 46m.