KANNAUJ to ARAUL MAKANPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155328
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KJN
07:00
ARL
07:18
15 Km
00h 18m
254156
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KJN
11:46
ARL
12:05
15 Km
00h 19m
305306
CPA FBD EXP
Daily
KJN
12:21
ARL
12:45
15 Km
00h 24m
455326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
KJN
19:20
ARL
19:40
15 Km
00h 20m
554158
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KJN
22:12
ARL
22:31
15 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151824[cancelled]
FBD ALD PASS.
Daily
KJN
11:56
ARL
12:17
16 Km
00h 21m
251826[cancelled]
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KJN
22:27
ARL
22:47
16 Km
00h 20m
  • Kannauj Araul Makanpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KANNAUJ (KJN) and ARAUL MAKANPUR (ARL).
  • Departure time of 55328 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANNAUJ is 07:00. Its arrival time at ARAUL MAKANPUR is 07:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANNAUJ is 11:46. Its arrival time at ARAUL MAKANPUR is 12:05. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 51824 FBD-ALD PASS. at KANNAUJ is 11:56. Its arrival time at ARAUL MAKANPUR is 12:17. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 21m.