KANNAUJ CITY to BILHAUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155328
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KJNC
06:53
BLU
07:30
28 Km
00h 37m
254156
FBD CNB PASSENGER
Daily
KJNC
11:39
BLU
12:19
28 Km
00h 40m
355326
KSJ LJN PASSENGER
Daily
KJNC
19:07
BLU
19:56
28 Km
00h 49m
454158
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KJNC
22:06
BLU
22:50
28 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151824[cancelled]
FBD ALD PASS.
Daily
KJNC
11:51
BLU
12:31
28 Km
00h 40m
251826[cancelled]
FKD CNB PASS
Daily
KJNC
22:22
BLU
22:59
28 Km
00h 37m
  • Kannauj City Bilhaur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KANNAUJ CITY (KJNC) and BILHAUR (BLU).
  • Departure time of 55328 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANNAUJ CITY is 06:53. Its arrival time at BILHAUR is 07:30. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER at KANNAUJ CITY is 11:39. Its arrival time at BILHAUR is 12:19. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 51824 FBD-ALD PASS. at KANNAUJ CITY is 11:51. Its arrival time at BILHAUR is 12:31. It covers total distance of 28 kilometer in 00h 40m.