KARIMNAGAR OA to GANGADHARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157602
NZB KCG PASSENGER
Daily
KRMR
14:20
GDRA
14:42
22 Km
00h 22m
277274
KRML LJPL
Tue Fri
KRMR
14:35
GDRA
15:16
22 Km
00h 41m
377260
KRMR MRTD PASS
Mon Wed Thu Sat Sun
KRMR
14:35
GDRA
15:19
22 Km
00h 44m
477258
PASS
Tue Fri
KRMR
20:10
GDRA
21:19
21 Km
01h 09m
  • Karimnagar Oa Gangadhara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR) and GANGADHARA (GDRA).
  • Departure time of 57602 NZB-KCG PASSENGER at KARIMNAGAR OA is 14:20. Its arrival time at GANGADHARA is 14:42. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 77274 KRML-LJPL at KARIMNAGAR OA is 14:35. Its arrival time at GANGADHARA is 15:16. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 77260 KRMR-MRTD PASS at KARIMNAGAR OA is 14:35. Its arrival time at GANGADHARA is 15:19. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 44m.