KARIMNAGAR OA to PEDDAPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177255
PASS
Daily
KRMR
08:00
PDPL
08:30
36 Km
00h 30m
212762
KRMR TPTY EXP
Thu Sun
KRMR
19:15
PDPL
19:55
36 Km
00h 40m
302762
KRMR TPTY SPL
Mon Wed Fri
KRMR
19:15
PDPL
19:55
36 Km
00h 40m
477257
PASS
Tue Fri
KRMR
20:15
PDPL
22:00
35 Km
01h 45m
  • Karimnagar Oa Peddapalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR) and PEDDAPALLI (PDPL).
  • Departure time of 77255 PASS at KARIMNAGAR OA is 08:00. Its arrival time at PEDDAPALLI is 08:30. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP at KARIMNAGAR OA is 19:15. Its arrival time at PEDDAPALLI is 19:55. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 02762 KRMR TPTY SPL at KARIMNAGAR OA is 19:15. Its arrival time at PEDDAPALLI is 19:55. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 40m.