KARIMUDDIN PUR to CHIT BARAGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155014
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
07:56
CBN
08:18
15 Km
00h 22m
255132
BCY CPR PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
15:36
CBN
16:03
15 Km
00h 27m
315160
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
Daily
KMDR
18:43
CBN
18:58
15 Km
00h 15m
455134
BCY BUI PASSENGER
Daily
KMDR
19:31
CBN
19:51
15 Km
00h 20m
563297
BCY BUI MEMU
Daily
KMDR
20:09
CBN
20:31
15 Km
00h 22m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175104[cancelled]
BCY PEP DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
KMDR
11:58
CBN
12:36
15 Km
00h 38m
275102[cancelled]
BCY BUI DEMU SEWA
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
KMDR
20:09
CBN
20:31
15 Km
00h 22m
  • Karimuddin Pur Chit Baragaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between KARIMUDDIN PUR (KMDR) and CHIT BARAGAON (CBN).
  • Departure time of 55014 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 07:56. Its arrival time at CHIT BARAGAON is 08:18. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 11:58. Its arrival time at CHIT BARAGAON is 12:36. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 38m.
  • Departure time of 55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER at KARIMUDDIN PUR is 15:36. Its arrival time at CHIT BARAGAON is 16:03. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 27m.